Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Lữ đoàn 368 - Quân đoàn 1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 0 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 0 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Lữ đoàn 368 - Quân đoàn 1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 0 VND, in which the total winning value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 368 - Quân đoàn 1 has posted Tender Notice Package XL-01: Construction works of the investor Lữ đoàn 368 - Quân đoàn 1 with the form National competitive bidding.
25/05/2022 10:59
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 368 - Quân đoàn 1 has posted the request Yard, internal road / 368 . Brigade of the investor Lữ đoàn 368 - Quân đoàn 1 with 3 bidding package.
11/05/2022 08:07
Lữ đoàn 368 - Quân đoàn 1 Posted Development Investment Project Yard, internal road / 368 . Brigade.
11/05/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 368 - Quân đoàn 1 has posted Tender Notice Construction of clean water supply system 368 Brigade 1st Army Corps of the investor Lữ đoàn 368 - Quân đoàn 1 with the form National competitive bidding.
13/02/2020 09:20
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 368 - Quân đoàn 1 has posted the request Construction of clean water supply system 368 Brigade / 1st Army Corps of the investor Lữ đoàn 368 - Quân đoàn 1 with 1 bidding package.
13/02/2020 09:00
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 368 - Quân đoàn 1 has posted the request Construction of clean water supply system 368 Brigade / 1st Army Corps of the investor Lữ đoàn 368 - Quân đoàn 1 with 3 bidding package.
12/02/2020 11:23
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 368 - Quân đoàn 1 has posted the request Construction of clean water supply system 368 Brigade / 1st Army Corps of the investor Lữ đoàn 368 - Quân đoàn 1 with 1 bidding package.
31/01/2020 20:56
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 368 - Quân đoàn 1 has posted the request Construction of clean water supply system 368 Brigade / 1st Army Corps of the investor Lữ đoàn 368 - Quân đoàn 1 with 1 bidding package.
31/01/2020 20:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Lữ đoàn 368 - Quân đoàn 1 announced the results of the bidding package Construction of clean water supply system 368 Brigade 1st Army Corps with 1 participating contractors .
24/02/2020 09:41
Lữ đoàn 368 - Quân đoàn 1 publishes Tender Notice Construction of clean water supply system 368 Brigade 1st Army Corps in the form National competitive bidding .
13/02/2020 09:20
Lữ đoàn 368 - Quân đoàn 1 publishes the plan Construction of clean water supply system 368 Brigade / 1st Army Corps with 1 bidding package .
13/02/2020 09:00
Lữ đoàn 368 - Quân đoàn 1 publishes the plan Construction of clean water supply system 368 Brigade / 1st Army Corps with 3 bidding package .
12/02/2020 11:23
Lữ đoàn 368 - Quân đoàn 1 publishes the plan Construction of clean water supply system 368 Brigade / 1st Army Corps with 1 bidding package .
31/01/2020 20:56
Lữ đoàn 368 - Quân đoàn 1 publishes the plan Construction of clean water supply system 368 Brigade / 1st Army Corps with 1 bidding package .
31/01/2020 20:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 368 - Quân đoàn 1 has posted Tender Notice Package XL-01: Construction works of the investor Lữ đoàn 368 - Quân đoàn 1 with the form National competitive bidding.
25/05/2022 10:59
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 368 - Quân đoàn 1 has posted the request Yard, internal road / 368 . Brigade of the investor Lữ đoàn 368 - Quân đoàn 1 with 3 bidding package.
11/05/2022 08:07
Lữ đoàn 368 - Quân đoàn 1 Posted Development Investment Project Yard, internal road / 368 . Brigade.
11/05/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 368 - Quân đoàn 1 has posted Tender Notice Construction of clean water supply system 368 Brigade 1st Army Corps of the investor Lữ đoàn 368 - Quân đoàn 1 with the form National competitive bidding.
13/02/2020 09:20
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 368 - Quân đoàn 1 has posted the request Construction of clean water supply system 368 Brigade / 1st Army Corps of the investor Lữ đoàn 368 - Quân đoàn 1 with 1 bidding package.
13/02/2020 09:00
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 368 - Quân đoàn 1 has posted the request Construction of clean water supply system 368 Brigade / 1st Army Corps of the investor Lữ đoàn 368 - Quân đoàn 1 with 3 bidding package.
12/02/2020 11:23
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 368 - Quân đoàn 1 has posted the request Construction of clean water supply system 368 Brigade / 1st Army Corps of the investor Lữ đoàn 368 - Quân đoàn 1 with 1 bidding package.
31/01/2020 20:56
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 368 - Quân đoàn 1 has posted the request Construction of clean water supply system 368 Brigade / 1st Army Corps of the investor Lữ đoàn 368 - Quân đoàn 1 with 1 bidding package.
31/01/2020 20:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Lữ đoàn 368 - Quân đoàn 1 is the investor of 0 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Lữ đoàn 368 - Quân đoàn 1 is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Lữ đoàn 368 - Quân đoàn 1 is the investor of 2 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Lữ đoàn 368 - Quân đoàn 1 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Lữ đoàn 368 - Quân đoàn 1 is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.