Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 58 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 59 contractor selection plans with a total of 130 bidding packages, of which 59 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 58 packages (with 62 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 116 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 58 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 35 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 35 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.65 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 96.77%, Construction 3.23%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 59,202,714,108 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 58,045,558,988 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.95%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA as follows:
- Has relationships with 58 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.65 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 96.77%, Construction 3.23%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 59,202,714,108 VND, in which the total winning value is: 58,045,558,988 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.95%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA has posted the request Material shopping specialized financial activities of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 15:12
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA has posted the request Procurement of materials for repairing assets of the Motorcycle industry of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2026 07:32
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of specialized combat assets in 2026 of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Bình Ngân
28/07/2026 06:52
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of specialized military training assets in 2026 of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Bình Ngân
28/07/2026 06:41
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA has posted the request Procurement of specialized military training assets in 2026 of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2026 07:22
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA has posted the request Procurement of specialized combat assets in 2026 of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2026 07:12
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing additional training materials in 2026 of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Menh Vũ Quỳnh Anh
07/07/2026 15:06
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials for specialized PB activities of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Bình Ngân
07/07/2026 15:04
Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA has posted Tender Notice Procurement of materials for specialized PB activities of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA with the form Competitive Offer.
23/06/2026 20:24
Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA has posted Tender Notice Purchasing additional training materials in 2026 of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA with the form Competitive Offer.
23/06/2026 17:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA publishes the plan Procurement of supplies and goods of the barracks, the medal and economic department in 2025 with 5 bidding package .
21/07/2025 18:36
LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA announced the results of the bid package Buy goods and supplies repairing technical equipment .
- Winning bidder: Bùi Viết Cường
26/03/2025 21:03
LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Material shopping for training in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh TMDV Thái Trụ
25/03/2025 19:40
LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement of goods for specialized activities .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Minh Hiền
25/03/2025 19:39
LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Procurement of materials and goods for combat training and sports .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng kinh doanh tổng hợp Khuất Duy Việt
25/03/2025 19:39
LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement of supplies and goods repairing specialized assets .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng kính doanh tổng hợp Nguyễn Thị Việt Nga
25/03/2025 19:39
LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Material purchase of social insurance and health insurance management .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Minh Hiền
25/03/2025 19:38
LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Material shopping for training in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
22/03/2025 07:32
LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA announced the results of the bidding package Buy goods and supplies repairing technical equipment with 1 participating contractors .
22/03/2025 07:32
LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA announced the results of the bidding package Package 04: Procurement of materials and goods for combat training and sports with 1 participating contractors .
22/03/2025 07:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA has posted the request Material shopping specialized financial activities of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 15:12
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA has posted the request Procurement of materials for repairing assets of the Motorcycle industry of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2026 07:32
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of specialized combat assets in 2026 of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Bình Ngân
28/07/2026 06:52
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of specialized military training assets in 2026 of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Bình Ngân
28/07/2026 06:41
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA has posted the request Procurement of specialized military training assets in 2026 of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2026 07:22
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA has posted the request Procurement of specialized combat assets in 2026 of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2026 07:12
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing additional training materials in 2026 of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Menh Vũ Quỳnh Anh
07/07/2026 15:06
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials for specialized PB activities of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Bình Ngân
07/07/2026 15:04
Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA has posted Tender Notice Procurement of materials for specialized PB activities of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA with the form Competitive Offer.
23/06/2026 20:24
Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA has posted Tender Notice Purchasing additional training materials in 2026 of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA with the form Competitive Offer.
23/06/2026 17:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA is the owner of 59 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 27 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 32 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA is the investor of 62 package, of which 54 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 8 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA is the owner of 116 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor LỮ ĐOÀN 45/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA is an investor with 58 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.