Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 62 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 98 contractor selection plans with a total of 132 bidding packages, of which 98 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 79 packages (with 85 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 1 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 119 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 44 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 32 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 30 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.49 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 98.82%, Construction 1.18%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 50,345,154,470 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 48,769,388,032 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA as follows:
- Has relationships with 62 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.49 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 98.82%, Construction 1.18%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 50,345,154,470 VND, in which the total winning value is: 48,769,388,032 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.13%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing processing equipment for training and field trips of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA.
- Winning bidder: DUC VIET MANUFACTURING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2026 11:02
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials to strengthen and maintain specialized maintenance station equipment of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HOÀNG ANH TUẤN TTTB70
26/06/2026 11:04
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of reinforcement and repair materials for specialized inspection of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN ĐỨC THIỆN
26/06/2026 11:03
Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA has posted Tender Notice Purchasing processing equipment for training and field trips of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA with the form Open bidding.
18/06/2026 16:26
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG - CƠ GIỚI VIỆT NAM
18/06/2026 09:20
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA.
- Winning bidder: MK VIET NAM CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2026 09:17
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA has posted the request Purchasing processing equipment for training and field trips of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA with 3 bidding package.
16/06/2026 23:23
Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA has posted Tender Notice Procurement of reinforcement and repair materials for specialized inspection of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA with the form Competitive Offer.
16/06/2026 15:06
Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA has posted Tender Notice Procurement of materials to strengthen and maintain specialized maintenance station equipment of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA with the form Competitive Offer.
16/06/2026 15:04
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA has posted the request Procurement of reinforcement and repair materials for specialized inspection of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2026 15:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods and supplies for specialized activities .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN HỮU HOÀNG VŨ
10/06/2025 09:35
LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods and supplies for specialized activities with 2 participating contractors .
31/05/2025 07:34
LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA publishes Tender Notice Procurement of goods and supplies for specialized activities in the form Competitive Offer .
25/05/2025 20:28
LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA publishes the plan Procurement of goods and supplies for specialized activities with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2025 06:45
LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA publishes the plan Buy regular electricity and water repair materials in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
24/04/2025 09:01
LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA announced the results of the bid package Material procurement guarantee for the organization of the Congress of the XV Brigade Party Committee, term 2025 - 2030 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM VIỆT ANH
23/04/2025 14:50
LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA publishes the plan Material procurement guarantee for the organization of the Congress of the XV Brigade Party Committee, term 2025 - 2030 with 1 bidding package .
18/04/2025 08:58
LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA announced the results of the bid package Buying training matter in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ THUỶ 001
01/04/2025 17:54
LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA announced the results of the bid package Shopping for materials, equipment CTCT CTCT .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Phương Liên
29/03/2025 22:00
LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA publishes Tender Notice Renovating the fuel analysis station in the form Competitive Offer .
26/03/2025 16:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing processing equipment for training and field trips of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA.
- Winning bidder: DUC VIET MANUFACTURING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2026 11:02
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials to strengthen and maintain specialized maintenance station equipment of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HOÀNG ANH TUẤN TTTB70
26/06/2026 11:04
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of reinforcement and repair materials for specialized inspection of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN ĐỨC THIỆN
26/06/2026 11:03
Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA has posted Tender Notice Purchasing processing equipment for training and field trips of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA with the form Open bidding.
18/06/2026 16:26
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG - CƠ GIỚI VIỆT NAM
18/06/2026 09:20
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA.
- Winning bidder: MK VIET NAM CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2026 09:17
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA has posted the request Purchasing processing equipment for training and field trips of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA with 3 bidding package.
16/06/2026 23:23
Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA has posted Tender Notice Procurement of reinforcement and repair materials for specialized inspection of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA with the form Competitive Offer.
16/06/2026 15:06
Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA has posted Tender Notice Procurement of materials to strengthen and maintain specialized maintenance station equipment of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA with the form Competitive Offer.
16/06/2026 15:04
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA has posted the request Procurement of reinforcement and repair materials for specialized inspection of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2026 15:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA has published 1 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA is the owner of 98 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 78 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 20 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA is the investor of 85 package, of which 78 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 7 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA is the owner of 119 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor LỮ ĐOÀN 490/BTL PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA is an investor with 62 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.