Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34 as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 34 contractor selection plans with a total of 56 bidding packages, of which 30 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 17 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 34 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 22 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 23 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 23 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 58.82%, Construction 41.18%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,099,032,064 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,845,698,516 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34 as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 58.82%, Construction 41.18%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,099,032,064 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,845,698,516 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.09%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34 has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL: Renovating and repairing artillery garages P1, P2, technical area of Brigade 71/Army Corps 34 of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34.
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH TV TK XD TM DV Sơn Thịnh
14/08/2026 08:46
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34 has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting costs for preparing HSYC and evaluating HSYC of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚ VẠN AN
29/07/2026 19:13
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34 has posted the request Renovating and repairing artillery garages P1 and P2 in the Brigade technical area of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34 with 2 bidding package.
29/07/2026 19:03
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of training materials for phase 2; Sports and exercises at the end of 2026 of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU MINH NGỌC PHÁT
06/07/2026 16:08
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34 has posted the request Procurement of training materials for phase 2; Sports and exercises in 2026 of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34 with 1 bidding package.
03/07/2026 15:46
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34 has posted the results of the bidding package Hire a party organizer for Brigade 71 of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM VÀ DV- MTV NGỌC MAI
05/06/2026 15:06
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34 has posted the results of the bidding package Direct of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VƯỢNG HÙNG
05/06/2026 15:04
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34 has posted the results of the bidding package Welfare expenses of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VƯỢNG HÙNG
05/06/2026 15:02
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34 has posted the request Welfare expenses of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34 with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2026 14:59
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34 has posted the request Direct of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34 with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2026 14:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34 announced the results of the bid package Upgrade anti -explosive docks, repair fence of bullets and sub -gates of the PK71 Brigade Technical Area - Corps 34 .
- Winning bidder: DAI TAM DUONG COMPANY LIMITED
27/05/2025 10:35
LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34 announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of Proposal and evaluation of Proposal .
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH TV TK XD TM DV Sơn Thịnh
27/05/2025 10:30
LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34 announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making technical and technical reports (KTKT -DT) .
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH TV TK XD TM DV Sơn Thịnh
27/05/2025 10:27
LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34 announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH TV TK XD TM DV Sơn Thịnh
27/05/2025 09:49
LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34 publishes the plan Regarding the approval of estimates and plans to select material contractors for training phase 2; Year -end sports and exercise with 2 bidding package .
27/05/2025 09:46
LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34 publishes the plan Regarding the approval of estimates and plans to select material contractors for training phase 2; Year -end sports and exercise with 2 bidding package .
27/05/2025 09:41
LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34 publishes the plan Upgrade anti -explosion docks, repair fence of bullets and sub -gates of the 71 Brigade Technical Area - Decision 34 with 3 bidding package .
23/05/2025 15:14
LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34 publishes the plan Bidding package: Supply of goods with 1 bidding package .
21/04/2025 15:43
LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34 publishes the plan Shopping targets M96, M94 and equipment for combat and sports training with 3 bidding package .
13/02/2025 14:47
LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34 publishes the plan Shopping targets M96, M94 and equipment for combat and sports with 3 bidding package .
13/02/2025 14:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34 has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL: Renovating and repairing artillery garages P1, P2, technical area of Brigade 71/Army Corps 34 of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34.
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH TV TK XD TM DV Sơn Thịnh
14/08/2026 08:46
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34 has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting costs for preparing HSYC and evaluating HSYC of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚ VẠN AN
29/07/2026 19:13
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34 has posted the request Renovating and repairing artillery garages P1 and P2 in the Brigade technical area of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34 with 2 bidding package.
29/07/2026 19:03
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of training materials for phase 2; Sports and exercises at the end of 2026 of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU MINH NGỌC PHÁT
06/07/2026 16:08
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34 has posted the request Procurement of training materials for phase 2; Sports and exercises in 2026 of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34 with 1 bidding package.
03/07/2026 15:46
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34 has posted the results of the bidding package Hire a party organizer for Brigade 71 of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM VÀ DV- MTV NGỌC MAI
05/06/2026 15:06
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34 has posted the results of the bidding package Direct of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VƯỢNG HÙNG
05/06/2026 15:04
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34 has posted the results of the bidding package Welfare expenses of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VƯỢNG HÙNG
05/06/2026 15:02
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34 has posted the request Welfare expenses of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34 with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2026 14:59
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34 has posted the request Direct of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34 with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2026 14:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34 is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34 is the owner of 34 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 19 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 15 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34 is the investor of 17 package, of which 9 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 8 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34 is the owner of 34 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34 has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor LỮ ĐOÀN PK71/QĐ34 is an investor with 15 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.