Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 25 contractor selection plans with a total of 45 bidding packages, of which 25 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 10 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 25 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 80.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,168,077,821 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,078,151,811 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.10%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653 as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 80.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,168,077,821 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,078,151,811 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.10%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods to serve the repair and maintenance of a number of specialized works in the Brigade of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653.
01/06/2026 00:03
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653 has posted the request Procurement of goods to serve the repair and maintenance of a number of specialized works in the Brigade of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653 with 1 bidding package.
31/05/2026 23:59
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods to serve the repair of water supply and drainage systems of a number of projects in the Brigade of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653.
31/05/2026 23:50
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653 has posted the request Procurement of goods to serve the repair of water supply and drainage systems of a number of projects in the Brigade of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653 with 1 bidding package.
31/05/2026 23:48
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods to serve the repair of civil electrical systems for a number of agencies and units in the Brigade of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653.
31/05/2026 23:44
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653 has posted the request Procurement of goods to serve the repair of civil electrical systems for a number of agencies and units in the Brigade of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653 with 1 bidding package.
31/05/2026 23:42
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653 has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for groceries and hygiene items of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653.
31/05/2026 23:36
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653 has posted the request Shopping for groceries and hygiene items of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653 with 1 bidding package.
31/05/2026 23:27
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials to ensure the safety of military warehouses of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653.
31/05/2026 23:14
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653 has posted the request Procurement of materials to ensure the safety of military warehouses of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653 with 1 bidding package.
31/05/2026 23:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653 announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT preparation consultancy, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: MARITIME INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND COMMERCE CONSULTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/03/2025 22:43
LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Buying military boat insurance in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: military insurance corporation
17/03/2025 22:40
LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653 announced the results of the bid package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: DUYEN HAI CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
17/03/2025 22:29
LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653 publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to buy military ship insurance in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
17/03/2025 22:24
LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653 announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Ship repair 14-41-04 .
- Winning bidder: THANG DO TRADING CONSTRUCTION AND MECHANICAL INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
16/02/2025 15:36
LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653 announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Ship repair 05-14-41 .
- Winning bidder: THANG DO TRADING CONSTRUCTION AND MECHANICAL INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
16/02/2025 15:31
LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653 announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Ship repair 11-14-41 .
- Winning bidder: THANG DO TRADING CONSTRUCTION AND MECHANICAL INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
16/02/2025 15:26
LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653 announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Ship repair 11-14-61 .
- Winning bidder: THANG DO TRADING CONSTRUCTION AND MECHANICAL INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
16/02/2025 15:22
LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653 announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Maintenance of folding life rafts in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: PACIFIC OCEAN MARINE TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/12/2024 21:27
LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653 announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Ship repair 14-41-04 with 1 participating contractors .
02/12/2024 17:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods to serve the repair and maintenance of a number of specialized works in the Brigade of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653.
01/06/2026 00:03
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653 has posted the request Procurement of goods to serve the repair and maintenance of a number of specialized works in the Brigade of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653 with 1 bidding package.
31/05/2026 23:59
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods to serve the repair of water supply and drainage systems of a number of projects in the Brigade of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653.
31/05/2026 23:50
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653 has posted the request Procurement of goods to serve the repair of water supply and drainage systems of a number of projects in the Brigade of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653 with 1 bidding package.
31/05/2026 23:48
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods to serve the repair of civil electrical systems for a number of agencies and units in the Brigade of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653.
31/05/2026 23:44
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653 has posted the request Procurement of goods to serve the repair of civil electrical systems for a number of agencies and units in the Brigade of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653 with 1 bidding package.
31/05/2026 23:42
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653 has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for groceries and hygiene items of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653.
31/05/2026 23:36
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653 has posted the request Shopping for groceries and hygiene items of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653 with 1 bidding package.
31/05/2026 23:27
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials to ensure the safety of military warehouses of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653.
31/05/2026 23:14
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653 has posted the request Procurement of materials to ensure the safety of military warehouses of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653 with 1 bidding package.
31/05/2026 23:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653 is the owner of 25 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 12 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 13 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653 is the investor of 10 package, of which 8 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653 is the owner of 25 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor LỮ ĐOÀN VẬN TẢI 653 is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.