Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners MẦM NON NINH THÀNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,461,634,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,397,908,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.59%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners MẦM NON NINH THÀNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,461,634,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,397,908,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.59%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor MẦM NON NINH THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor MẦM NON NINH THÀNH.
- Winning bidder: NGOC UYEN TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/12/2025 15:22
The Bid solicitor MẦM NON NINH THÀNH has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Roof repair and door replacement for Ninh Thanh Kindergarten, Vinh Lai commune of the investor MẦM NON NINH THÀNH with 3 bidding package.
10/12/2025 15:17
The Bid solicitor MẦM NON NINH THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on design verification and project estimates: Roof repair and door replacement at Ninh Thanh Kindergarten, Vinh Lai commune of the investor MẦM NON NINH THÀNH.
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET DUNG BUILD JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/12/2025 13:51
The Bid solicitor MẦM NON NINH THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package Measuring, surveying the current status and preparing a technical and economic report of the project: Edit
Roof repair and door replacement at Ninh Thanh Kindergarten, Vinh Lai commune of the investor MẦM NON NINH THÀNH.
- Winning bidder: HONG PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSUNLTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/12/2025 13:46
The Bid solicitor MẦM NON NINH THÀNH has posted the request Approve Estimates and Contractor Selection Plans for bidding packages Consulting on investment and construction preparation stages: Edit
Roof repair and door replacement at Ninh Thanh Kindergarten, Vinh Lai commune of the investor MẦM NON NINH THÀNH with 2 bidding package.
05/12/2025 13:40
The Bid solicitor MẦM NON NINH THÀNH has posted the request Approve estimates and select contractors for roof repair and door replacement packages at Ninh Thanh Kindergarten, Vinh Lai commune. Consulting on investment and civil works preparation phase: of the investor MẦM NON NINH THÀNH with 2 bidding package.
05/12/2025 13:14
The Bid solicitor MẦM NON NINH THÀNH has posted the request Approval of Estimates and Contractor Selection Plan for bidding packages Consulting on investment preparation phase, works: Roof repair and door replacement of Ninh Thanh Kindergarten, Vinh Lai commune of the investor MẦM NON NINH THÀNH with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2025 12:39
The Bid solicitor MẦM NON NINH THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying boarding food for the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor MẦM NON NINH THÀNH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tổng công ty Nông Sản Việt
24/09/2025 09:33
The Bid solicitor MẦM NON NINH THÀNH has posted the request Supplying boarding food for the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor MẦM NON NINH THÀNH with 1 bidding package.
22/09/2025 16:52
The Bid solicitor MẦM NON NINH THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for utensils and equipment to enhance the facilities for Ninh Thanh Kindergarten of the investor MẦM NON NINH THÀNH.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Tạ Thị Phương
04/04/2025 21:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
MẦM NON NINH THÀNH announced the results of the bid package Shopping for utensils and equipment to enhance the facilities for Ninh Thanh Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Tạ Thị Phương
04/04/2025 21:13
MẦM NON NINH THÀNH publishes the plan Shopping for utensils and equipment to enhance the facilities for Ninh Thanh Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
03/04/2025 08:39
MẦM NON NINH THÀNH publishes the plan Shopping for utensils and equipment to enhance the facilities for Ninh Thanh Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
01/04/2025 16:42
MẦM NON NINH THÀNH announced the results of the bid package Repair back the corridor and toilet .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN BÁ ĐÔN
31/03/2025 15:46
MẦM NON NINH THÀNH publishes the plan Repair back the corridor and toilet with 1 bidding package .
28/03/2025 15:36
MẦM NON NINH THÀNH publishes the plan Shopping for utensils and equipment to enhance the facilities for Ninh Thanh Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
26/03/2025 21:29
MẦM NON NINH THÀNH announced the results of the bid package Buy food and groceries to serve the boarding kitchen .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tổng công ty Nông Sản Việt
03/02/2025 14:34
MẦM NON NINH THÀNH announced the results of the bidding package Buy food and groceries to serve the boarding kitchen with 4 participating contractors .
06/01/2025 08:29
MẦM NON NINH THÀNH publishes Tender Notice Buy food and groceries to serve the boarding kitchen in the form Competitive Offer .
27/12/2024 20:40
MẦM NON NINH THÀNH publishes the plan Buy food and groceries to serve the boarding kitchen with 1 bidding package .
25/12/2024 14:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor MẦM NON NINH THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor MẦM NON NINH THÀNH.
- Winning bidder: NGOC UYEN TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/12/2025 15:22
The Bid solicitor MẦM NON NINH THÀNH has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Roof repair and door replacement for Ninh Thanh Kindergarten, Vinh Lai commune of the investor MẦM NON NINH THÀNH with 3 bidding package.
10/12/2025 15:17
The Bid solicitor MẦM NON NINH THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on design verification and project estimates: Roof repair and door replacement at Ninh Thanh Kindergarten, Vinh Lai commune of the investor MẦM NON NINH THÀNH.
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET DUNG BUILD JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/12/2025 13:51
The Bid solicitor MẦM NON NINH THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package Measuring, surveying the current status and preparing a technical and economic report of the project: Edit
Roof repair and door replacement at Ninh Thanh Kindergarten, Vinh Lai commune of the investor MẦM NON NINH THÀNH.
- Winning bidder: HONG PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSUNLTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/12/2025 13:46
The Bid solicitor MẦM NON NINH THÀNH has posted the request Approve Estimates and Contractor Selection Plans for bidding packages Consulting on investment and construction preparation stages: Edit
Roof repair and door replacement at Ninh Thanh Kindergarten, Vinh Lai commune of the investor MẦM NON NINH THÀNH with 2 bidding package.
05/12/2025 13:40
The Bid solicitor MẦM NON NINH THÀNH has posted the request Approve estimates and select contractors for roof repair and door replacement packages at Ninh Thanh Kindergarten, Vinh Lai commune. Consulting on investment and civil works preparation phase: of the investor MẦM NON NINH THÀNH with 2 bidding package.
05/12/2025 13:14
The Bid solicitor MẦM NON NINH THÀNH has posted the request Approval of Estimates and Contractor Selection Plan for bidding packages Consulting on investment preparation phase, works: Roof repair and door replacement of Ninh Thanh Kindergarten, Vinh Lai commune of the investor MẦM NON NINH THÀNH with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2025 12:39
The Bid solicitor MẦM NON NINH THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying boarding food for the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor MẦM NON NINH THÀNH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tổng công ty Nông Sản Việt
24/09/2025 09:33
The Bid solicitor MẦM NON NINH THÀNH has posted the request Supplying boarding food for the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor MẦM NON NINH THÀNH with 1 bidding package.
22/09/2025 16:52
The Bid solicitor MẦM NON NINH THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for utensils and equipment to enhance the facilities for Ninh Thanh Kindergarten of the investor MẦM NON NINH THÀNH.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Tạ Thị Phương
04/04/2025 21:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor MẦM NON NINH THÀNH is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor MẦM NON NINH THÀNH is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor MẦM NON NINH THÀNH is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor MẦM NON NINH THÀNH has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor MẦM NON NINH THÀNH is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.