Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 30 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 30 contractor selection plans with a total of 58 bidding packages, of which 30 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 59 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 54 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 40,864,538,068 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 40,767,670,209 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội as follows:
- Has relationships with 30 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 40,864,538,068 VND, in which the total winning value is: 40,767,670,209 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 1 bidding packages, of which 1 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (1)
- Has relationships with 0 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Provide sound and light of the investor Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: NAM HAI TRADING SERVICE AND ADVERTISING COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 10:26
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Provide LED lighting, stage, staging equipment, and seating. of the investor Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: ACC VIETNAM COMMUNICATION, EVENTS AND ADVERTISING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 10:18
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội has posted the request Estimated procurement costs: estimated costs for organizing a cultural performance to celebrate the 81st anniversary of the National Day of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam (September 2, 1945 – September 2, 2026). of the investor Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội with 2 bidding package.
28/08/2026 10:04
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Providing sound, lighting, stage, space truss Art program commemorating the 79th anniversary of War Invalids and Martyrs Day (July 27, 1947-July 27, 2026) of the investor Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: NAM HAI TRADING SERVICE AND ADVERTISING COMPANY LIMITED
24/07/2026 22:04
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội has posted the request Estimates for staging the art program commemorating the 79th anniversary of War Invalids and Martyrs' Day (July 27, 1947-July 27, 2026) of the investor Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2026 22:00
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Provide hard scenes, soft scenes, props and lobby decorations of the investor Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: NTNQ STAGE FINE ART COMPANY LIMITED
20/07/2026 22:10
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Provide costumes and props of the investor Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUYỀN THÔNG SỰ KIỆN HOÀNG GIA
20/07/2026 22:03
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội has posted the request Estimates for staging the special art program Cheo Charm of Hanoi of the investor Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội with 2 bidding package.
20/07/2026 21:54
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Providing costumes and props for the Hanoi Cultural Days Program in Moscow of the investor Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUYỀN THÔNG SỰ KIỆN HOÀNG GIA
19/05/2026 15:52
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội has posted the request Estimate of "Hanoi Cultural Days Art Program in Moscow in 2026" of the investor Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội with 1 bidding package.
18/05/2026 17:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Provide costumes .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN CAO GIA
19/06/2025 10:02
Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Provide hard scenes, soft scenes, props of the banyan tree .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Mỹ thuật Hồng Lam
19/06/2025 09:57
Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội publishes the plan Staging the rowing play "The story of the banyan tree" with 2 bidding package .
19/06/2025 09:50
Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Provide costumes .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN CAO GIA
15/04/2025 22:08
Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Provide hard scenes, soft scenes, props .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Mỹ thuật Hồng Lam
15/04/2025 22:01
Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội publishes the plan Estimated restoration of Trinh Nguyen rowing with 2 bidding package .
15/04/2025 21:56
Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Providing costumes for Trang Quynh's Tears .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN CAO GIA
21/12/2024 16:50
Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Providing soft scenes of Trang Quynh's Tears .
- Winning bidder: ĐỖ ĐĂNG KHOA
21/12/2024 16:38
Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Providing hard scenes of Trang Quynh's Tears .
- Winning bidder: 0110385345
21/12/2024 16:32
Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội publishes the plan Estimated staging of the play Tears of Trang Quynh with 3 bidding package .
21/12/2024 16:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Provide sound and light of the investor Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: NAM HAI TRADING SERVICE AND ADVERTISING COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 10:26
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Provide LED lighting, stage, staging equipment, and seating. of the investor Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: ACC VIETNAM COMMUNICATION, EVENTS AND ADVERTISING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 10:18
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội has posted the request Estimated procurement costs: estimated costs for organizing a cultural performance to celebrate the 81st anniversary of the National Day of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam (September 2, 1945 – September 2, 2026). of the investor Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội with 2 bidding package.
28/08/2026 10:04
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Providing sound, lighting, stage, space truss Art program commemorating the 79th anniversary of War Invalids and Martyrs Day (July 27, 1947-July 27, 2026) of the investor Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: NAM HAI TRADING SERVICE AND ADVERTISING COMPANY LIMITED
24/07/2026 22:04
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội has posted the request Estimates for staging the art program commemorating the 79th anniversary of War Invalids and Martyrs' Day (July 27, 1947-July 27, 2026) of the investor Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2026 22:00
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Provide hard scenes, soft scenes, props and lobby decorations of the investor Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: NTNQ STAGE FINE ART COMPANY LIMITED
20/07/2026 22:10
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Provide costumes and props of the investor Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUYỀN THÔNG SỰ KIỆN HOÀNG GIA
20/07/2026 22:03
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội has posted the request Estimates for staging the special art program Cheo Charm of Hanoi of the investor Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội with 2 bidding package.
20/07/2026 21:54
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Providing costumes and props for the Hanoi Cultural Days Program in Moscow of the investor Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUYỀN THÔNG SỰ KIỆN HOÀNG GIA
19/05/2026 15:52
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội has posted the request Estimate of "Hanoi Cultural Days Art Program in Moscow in 2026" of the investor Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội with 1 bidding package.
18/05/2026 17:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội is the owner of 30 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 17 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 13 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội is the investor of 7 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội is the owner of 59 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Nhà hát Chèo Hà Nội is an investor with 30 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.