Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Nhà máy A40 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 132 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 163 contractor selection plans with a total of 294 bidding packages, of which 163 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 302 packages (with 319 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 308 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.39 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 94.04%, Construction 5.64%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0.31%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 675,102,693,961 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 664,461,772,893 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.58%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Nhà máy A40 as follows:
- Has relationships with 132 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.39 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 94.04%, Construction 5.64%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0.31%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 675,102,693,961 VND, in which the total winning value is: 664,461,772,893 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.58%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Nhà máy A40 has posted the request Procurement of materials and goods for the repair of information technology equipment – Phase 2, 2026. of the investor Nhà máy A40 with 2 bidding package.
28/08/2026 16:50
The Bid solicitor Nhà máy A40 has posted the request Procurement of materials and goods for the repair of equipment in the vocational training industry in 2026. of the investor Nhà máy A40 with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 16:20
The Bid solicitor Nhà máy A40 has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 01: Consulting services for establishing a quality management system according to the national standard TCVN ISO 9001:2015 of the investor Nhà máy A40.
- Winning bidder: INTERNATIONAL TECHNOLOGY AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 16:58
Bid solicitor Nhà máy A40 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Consolidation and renovation of factory X3 of the investor Nhà máy A40 with the form Competitive Offer.
24/08/2026 15:50
The Bid solicitor Nhà máy A40 has posted the request Consulting services for establishing a quality management system according to the national standard TCVN ISO 9001:2015 at Factory A40/Department of Logistics and Support. of the investor Nhà máy A40 with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 15:24
The Bid solicitor Nhà máy A40 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consolidation and renovation of factory X3 of the investor Nhà máy A40.
04/08/2026 14:10
The Bid solicitor Nhà máy A40 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of electronic materials and electronic components of the investor Nhà máy A40.
- Winning bidder: TECHPAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/07/2026 17:13
The Bid solicitor Nhà máy A40 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment and power modules of the investor Nhà máy A40.
- Winning bidder: Hop Phat Machine Equipment Joint Stock Company
16/07/2026 17:44
The Bid solicitor Nhà máy A40 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Procurement of general mechanical materials of the investor Nhà máy A40.
- Winning bidder: THIEN THAO ANH TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/07/2026 17:40
Bid solicitor Nhà máy A40 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Consolidation and renovation of factory X3 of the investor Nhà máy A40 with the form Competitive Offer.
16/07/2026 15:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Nhà máy A40 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Provide mechanical materials, synthetic mechanics .
- Winning bidder: THIEN THAO ANH TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/07/2025 15:46
Nhà máy A40 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Supplying materials, mechanical composition, electronic AT .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM ENTERPRISE SOLUTION AND INTEGRATED JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TCV VIET NAM MECHANICAL COMPANY LIMITED
11/07/2025 22:01
Nhà máy A40 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Supplying materials, electrical components, electronic repair .
- Winning bidder: Defense economic technical industry corporation
11/07/2025 21:39
Nhà máy A40 announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Provide mechanical materials, synthetic mechanics with 2 participating contractors .
09/07/2025 10:30
Nhà máy A40 announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Supplying materials, electrical components, electronic repair with 1 participating contractors .
02/07/2025 10:00
Nhà máy A40 publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Provide mechanical materials, synthetic mechanics in the form Open bidding .
30/06/2025 09:52
Nhà máy A40 announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Supplying materials, mechanical composition, electronic AT with 1 participating contractors .
28/06/2025 10:15
Nhà máy A40 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Supply and installation of equipment and tools .
- Winning bidder: Hop Phat Machine Equipment Joint Stock Company
26/06/2025 20:37
Nhà máy A40 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07: Procurement of general mechanical materials phase 2-2025 .
- Winning bidder: TAN NAM LONG TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
24/06/2025 20:19
Nhà máy A40 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement of electrical materials, electronics VT25 .
- Winning bidder: TECHPAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/06/2025 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Nhà máy A40 has posted the request Procurement of materials and goods for the repair of information technology equipment – Phase 2, 2026. of the investor Nhà máy A40 with 2 bidding package.
28/08/2026 16:50
The Bid solicitor Nhà máy A40 has posted the request Procurement of materials and goods for the repair of equipment in the vocational training industry in 2026. of the investor Nhà máy A40 with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 16:20
The Bid solicitor Nhà máy A40 has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 01: Consulting services for establishing a quality management system according to the national standard TCVN ISO 9001:2015 of the investor Nhà máy A40.
- Winning bidder: INTERNATIONAL TECHNOLOGY AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 16:58
Bid solicitor Nhà máy A40 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Consolidation and renovation of factory X3 of the investor Nhà máy A40 with the form Competitive Offer.
24/08/2026 15:50
The Bid solicitor Nhà máy A40 has posted the request Consulting services for establishing a quality management system according to the national standard TCVN ISO 9001:2015 at Factory A40/Department of Logistics and Support. of the investor Nhà máy A40 with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 15:24
The Bid solicitor Nhà máy A40 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consolidation and renovation of factory X3 of the investor Nhà máy A40.
04/08/2026 14:10
The Bid solicitor Nhà máy A40 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of electronic materials and electronic components of the investor Nhà máy A40.
- Winning bidder: TECHPAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/07/2026 17:13
The Bid solicitor Nhà máy A40 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment and power modules of the investor Nhà máy A40.
- Winning bidder: Hop Phat Machine Equipment Joint Stock Company
16/07/2026 17:44
The Bid solicitor Nhà máy A40 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Procurement of general mechanical materials of the investor Nhà máy A40.
- Winning bidder: THIEN THAO ANH TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/07/2026 17:40
Bid solicitor Nhà máy A40 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Consolidation and renovation of factory X3 of the investor Nhà máy A40 with the form Competitive Offer.
16/07/2026 15:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Nhà máy A40 is the owner of 163 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 139 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 24 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Nhà máy A40 is the investor of 319 package, of which 281 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 38 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Nhà máy A40 is the owner of 308 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Nhà máy A40 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Nhà máy A40 is an investor with 132 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.