Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Nhà máy X70 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 59 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 120 contractor selection plans with a total of 218 bidding packages, of which 120 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 139 packages (with 140 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 218 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 84 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 524,609,225,340 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 523,380,353,199 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Nhà máy X70 as follows:
- Has relationships with 59 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 524,609,225,340 VND, in which the total winning value is: 523,380,353,199 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 3 bidding packages, of which 3 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 98.18% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hải Phòng (3)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hải Phòng (1), Undefined (2)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 1 bidding packages with 1 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Nhà máy X70 has posted the request This refers to Phase 5 of the maintenance and repair tasks scheduled for 2026. of the investor Nhà máy X70 with 2 bidding package.
25/08/2026 14:48
The Bid solicitor Nhà máy X70 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 11: Purchase of technical equipment for Group 1 on the barge. of the investor Nhà máy X70.
- Winning bidder: Viện Kỹ thuật Hải quân
22/08/2026 15:48
The Bid solicitor Nhà máy X70 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Purchasing marine weapons equipment of the investor Nhà máy X70.
- Winning bidder: MARITIME ELECTRONICS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2026 15:21
The Bid solicitor Nhà máy X70 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Purchase of materials, equipment and mechanical accessories of the investor Nhà máy X70.
- Winning bidder: QUOC DUONG MECHANICAL CASTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2026 15:13
The Bid solicitor Nhà máy X70 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05: Purchase of electrical supplies and equipment of the investor Nhà máy X70.
- Winning bidder: HAIPHONG - HASHIN SHIP INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2026 11:25
The Bid solicitor Nhà máy X70 has posted the request Phase 2: Construction of three new composite barges (Nos. 4, 5, and 6) of the investor Nhà máy X70 with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 11:12
The Bid solicitor Nhà máy X70 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Purchasing materials to repair molds and produce canoe shells of the investor Nhà máy X70.
- Winning bidder: JSC VIET NAM INDUSTRIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/08/2026 13:49
The Bid solicitor Nhà máy X70 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Purchase main engine and nozzle of the investor Nhà máy X70.
- Winning bidder: TAN KY SHIP REPAIR COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 13:34
The Bid solicitor Nhà máy X70 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Purchasing materials and goods for canoe production of the investor Nhà máy X70.
- Winning bidder: MINH HOANG TAIT CO.,LTD
11/08/2026 16:07
Bid solicitor Nhà máy X70 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Purchasing marine weapons equipment of the investor Nhà máy X70 with the form Competitive Offer.
06/08/2026 16:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Nhà máy X70 announced the results of the bid package No. 04: Buying and manufacturing materials for shelves, technology desks .
- Winning bidder: QUOC DUONG MECHANICAL CASTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/07/2025 15:31
Nhà máy X70 announced the results of the bidding package No. 04: Buying and manufacturing materials for shelves, technology desks with 1 participating contractors .
06/07/2025 08:32
Nhà máy X70 announced the results of the bid package No. 07: Buy backup materials .
- Winning bidder: EDC INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED, THANH CONG TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/07/2025 16:31
Nhà máy X70 announced the results of the bid package Buy materials and materials to replace corrugated iron roofs, repaint all inside and outside the car house, the hall .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Thương mại Dịch vụ Tùng Lâm Hải Phòng
01/07/2025 08:28
Nhà máy X70 announced the results of the bid package Buy materials and materials for waterproofing repair, replacing equipment for toilets on the 2nd floor, 3rd floor of the optical and 3 -storey functional house repair house .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Thương mại Dịch vụ Tùng Lâm Hải Phòng
30/06/2025 16:51
Nhà máy X70 announced the results of the bid package Buy supplies for 08 composite boats .
- Winning bidder: QUOC DUONG MECHANICAL CASTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/06/2025 15:37
Nhà máy X70 publishes the plan Belonging to buying materials to replace corrugated iron roofs, repainting all inside and outside the car house, the hall with 1 bidding package .
30/06/2025 15:22
Nhà máy X70 publishes the plan Belonging to the task of procurement of waterproofing materials, waterproofing materials, replacing equipment for toilets on the 2nd floor, 3rd floor of the optical and 3 -storey functional house repair house with 1 bidding package .
30/06/2025 15:11
Nhà máy X70 publishes the plan Under the handover of 08 canoes composite with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2025 15:01
Nhà máy X70 publishes Tender Notice No. 04: Buying and manufacturing materials for shelves, technology desks in the form Competitive Offer .
24/06/2025 09:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Nhà máy X70 has posted the request This refers to Phase 5 of the maintenance and repair tasks scheduled for 2026. of the investor Nhà máy X70 with 2 bidding package.
25/08/2026 14:48
The Bid solicitor Nhà máy X70 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 11: Purchase of technical equipment for Group 1 on the barge. of the investor Nhà máy X70.
- Winning bidder: Viện Kỹ thuật Hải quân
22/08/2026 15:48
The Bid solicitor Nhà máy X70 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Purchasing marine weapons equipment of the investor Nhà máy X70.
- Winning bidder: MARITIME ELECTRONICS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2026 15:21
The Bid solicitor Nhà máy X70 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Purchase of materials, equipment and mechanical accessories of the investor Nhà máy X70.
- Winning bidder: QUOC DUONG MECHANICAL CASTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2026 15:13
The Bid solicitor Nhà máy X70 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05: Purchase of electrical supplies and equipment of the investor Nhà máy X70.
- Winning bidder: HAIPHONG - HASHIN SHIP INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2026 11:25
The Bid solicitor Nhà máy X70 has posted the request Phase 2: Construction of three new composite barges (Nos. 4, 5, and 6) of the investor Nhà máy X70 with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 11:12
The Bid solicitor Nhà máy X70 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Purchasing materials to repair molds and produce canoe shells of the investor Nhà máy X70.
- Winning bidder: JSC VIET NAM INDUSTRIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/08/2026 13:49
The Bid solicitor Nhà máy X70 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Purchase main engine and nozzle of the investor Nhà máy X70.
- Winning bidder: TAN KY SHIP REPAIR COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 13:34
The Bid solicitor Nhà máy X70 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Purchasing materials and goods for canoe production of the investor Nhà máy X70.
- Winning bidder: MINH HOANG TAIT CO.,LTD
11/08/2026 16:07
Bid solicitor Nhà máy X70 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Purchasing marine weapons equipment of the investor Nhà máy X70 with the form Competitive Offer.
06/08/2026 16:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Nhà máy X70 is the owner of 120 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 85 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 35 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Nhà máy X70 is the investor of 140 package, of which 109 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 31 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Nhà máy X70 is the owner of 218 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Nhà máy X70 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Nhà máy X70 is an investor with 59 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.