Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ninh Binh department education and training as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 95 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 86 contractor selection plans with a total of 117 bidding packages, of which 83 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 45 packages (with 46 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 118 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 77 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.22 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 63.04%, Construction 4.35%, Consultancy 10.87%, Non-consultancy 21.74%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 263,377,088,974 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 257,689,810,679 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ninh Binh department education and training as follows:
- Has relationships with 95 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.22 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 63.04%, Construction 4.35%, Consulting 10.87%, Non-consulting 21.74%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 263,377,088,974 VND, in which the total winning value is: 257,689,810,679 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.16%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ninh Binh department education and training has posted the results of the bidding package Provide filing cabinets and locks for storing records related to promotions within the Department of Education and Training for the year 2026. of the investor Ninh Binh department education and training.
- Winning bidder: LUONG THI PHUONG
24/08/2026 14:46
The Bid solicitor Ninh Binh department education and training has posted the request Provide filing cabinets and locks for storing records related to promotions within the Department of Education and Training for the year 2026. of the investor Ninh Binh department education and training with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 14:28
The Bid solicitor Ninh Binh department education and training has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bidding documents for construction and equipment supply and installation of the investor Ninh Binh department education and training.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SUNSHINE LAND
22/08/2026 11:17
The Bid solicitor Ninh Binh department education and training has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation of the investor Ninh Binh department education and training.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ MINH ANH
22/08/2026 11:13
The Bid solicitor Ninh Binh department education and training has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 03: Consulting and appraisal of bidding documents, results of construction and supply, and installation of equipment. of the investor Ninh Binh department education and training.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG THÀNH
22/08/2026 11:09
The Bid solicitor Ninh Binh department education and training has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor Ninh Binh department education and training.
- Winning bidder: KGK TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 11:03
The Bid solicitor Ninh Binh department education and training has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ninh Binh department education and training.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM XÚC TIẾN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TỈNH NINH BÌNH
22/08/2026 08:10
The Bid solicitor Ninh Binh department education and training has posted the request Procurement Plan for the Project: Renovation and Repair of the Office Building of the Department of Education and Training. of the investor Ninh Binh department education and training with 5 bidding package.
22/08/2026 08:04
The Bid solicitor Ninh Binh department education and training has posted the request Purchasing computers for the implementation of the "Waves and Computers for Children" program. of the investor Ninh Binh department education and training with 2 bidding package.
19/08/2026 10:53
The Bid solicitor Ninh Binh department education and training has posted the results of the bidding package Organize training and refresher courses on "Organizing the implementation of policies for teachers, administrators and education staff under the management authority of the Department of Education and Training" of the investor Ninh Binh department education and training.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG CONSTRUCTION AND TRAINING CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
28/07/2026 15:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ninh Binh department education and training announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package 02: Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG THÀNH
18/07/2025 08:49
Ninh Binh department education and training announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 03: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, construction results of construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SUNSHINE LAND
02/07/2025 09:41
Ninh Binh department education and training announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HỢP LỰC
02/07/2025 09:02
Ninh Binh department education and training announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Xuân Hợp
02/07/2025 08:59
Ninh Binh department education and training announced the results of the bid package Regularly fostering managers, teachers of high schools, centers under the Department of Education and Training of Ninh Binh .
- Winning bidder: BIG BEN EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED, VIỆN ĐÀO TẠO VÀ TƯ VẤN PHÁT TRIỂN NHÂN LỰC
17/06/2025 19:00
Ninh Binh department education and training announced the results of the bid package Fostering the application of artificial intelligence application organizes teaching activities, testing and assisting students to improve English speaking skills .
- Winning bidder: VIỆN ĐÀO TẠO VÀ BỒI DƯỠNG PHÁT TRIỂN NGUỒN NHÂN LỰC
17/06/2025 05:35
Ninh Binh department education and training publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for repairing housing projects in area B of the headquarters of the Department of Education and Training with 5 bidding package .
15/06/2025 14:32
Ninh Binh department education and training announced the results of the bid package Procurement of super -speed photocopier equipped with a room for 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHUC TMDV JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/06/2025 05:02
Ninh Binh department education and training publishes the plan Procurement of super -speed photocopier equipped with a room for 2025 with 1 bidding package .
15/06/2025 04:57
Ninh Binh department education and training announced the results of the bid package Shopping for room equipment in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Ninh Binh Computer Company Limited
15/06/2025 04:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ninh Binh department education and training has posted the results of the bidding package Provide filing cabinets and locks for storing records related to promotions within the Department of Education and Training for the year 2026. of the investor Ninh Binh department education and training.
- Winning bidder: LUONG THI PHUONG
24/08/2026 14:46
The Bid solicitor Ninh Binh department education and training has posted the request Provide filing cabinets and locks for storing records related to promotions within the Department of Education and Training for the year 2026. of the investor Ninh Binh department education and training with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 14:28
The Bid solicitor Ninh Binh department education and training has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bidding documents for construction and equipment supply and installation of the investor Ninh Binh department education and training.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SUNSHINE LAND
22/08/2026 11:17
The Bid solicitor Ninh Binh department education and training has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation of the investor Ninh Binh department education and training.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ MINH ANH
22/08/2026 11:13
The Bid solicitor Ninh Binh department education and training has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 03: Consulting and appraisal of bidding documents, results of construction and supply, and installation of equipment. of the investor Ninh Binh department education and training.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG THÀNH
22/08/2026 11:09
The Bid solicitor Ninh Binh department education and training has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor Ninh Binh department education and training.
- Winning bidder: KGK TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 11:03
The Bid solicitor Ninh Binh department education and training has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ninh Binh department education and training.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM XÚC TIẾN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TỈNH NINH BÌNH
22/08/2026 08:10
The Bid solicitor Ninh Binh department education and training has posted the request Procurement Plan for the Project: Renovation and Repair of the Office Building of the Department of Education and Training. of the investor Ninh Binh department education and training with 5 bidding package.
22/08/2026 08:04
The Bid solicitor Ninh Binh department education and training has posted the request Purchasing computers for the implementation of the "Waves and Computers for Children" program. of the investor Ninh Binh department education and training with 2 bidding package.
19/08/2026 10:53
The Bid solicitor Ninh Binh department education and training has posted the results of the bidding package Organize training and refresher courses on "Organizing the implementation of policies for teachers, administrators and education staff under the management authority of the Department of Education and Training" of the investor Ninh Binh department education and training.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG CONSTRUCTION AND TRAINING CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
28/07/2026 15:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ninh Binh department education and training is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ninh Binh department education and training is the owner of 86 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 56 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 30 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ninh Binh department education and training is the investor of 46 package, of which 45 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ninh Binh department education and training is the owner of 118 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor Ninh Binh department education and training has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ninh Binh department education and training is an investor with 95 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.