Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 17 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.38 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 94.12%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 5.88%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,123,492,078 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,095,706,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.38 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 94.12%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 5.88%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,123,492,078 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,095,706,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.47%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 4 bidding packages, of which 4 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1), Undefined (3)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (4)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 5 bidding packages with 5 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Purchase of raw materials, chemicals to analyze H-FABP genes for pigs and pigs that have been tested for productivity of the investor Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ with the form Competitive Offer.
17/08/2023 15:06
The Bid solicitor Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Buy analytical reagents for FTMR formula samples in the laboratory of the investor Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ANH SAN
09/08/2023 14:32
Bid solicitor Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Buy analytical reagents for FTMR formula samples in the laboratory of the investor Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ with the form Competitive Offer.
24/07/2023 14:57
The Bid solicitor Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Buy feed for experimental pigs of the investor Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ.
- Winning bidder: NUTRIASIA VIETNAM CORPORATION
30/05/2023 11:11
The Bid solicitor Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Buying feed for pigs in the South in 2023 of the investor Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ.
- Winning bidder: The Central Highlands Cooperative for Services Agriculture and Supporting Community
30/05/2023 08:27
Bid solicitor Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Buy feed for experimental pigs of the investor Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ with the form Shortened competitive offer.
12/05/2023 10:23
The Bid solicitor Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Purchase materials and chemicals for analyzing BBS9 genes for pigs in the South in 2023 of the investor Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ.
- Winning bidder: BIOCHEMICAL TECHNOLOGY SCIENTIFIC EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
09/05/2023 09:55
Bid solicitor Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Buying feed for pigs in the South in 2023 of the investor Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ with the form Competitive Offer.
26/04/2023 09:50
The Bid solicitor Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Purchase of raw materials and chemicals for analyzing H-FABP genes for nuclear pigs of the investor Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Giải Pháp Công Nghệ Xử Lý Nước Thải Việt Nam
20/04/2023 10:52
Bid solicitor Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Purchase materials and chemicals for analyzing BBS9 genes for pigs in the South in 2023 of the investor Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ with the form Shortened competitive offer.
24/03/2023 16:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ announced the results of the bidding package Package 04: Purchase of raw materials, chemicals to analyze H-FABP genes for pigs and pigs that have been tested for productivity with 1 participating contractors .
28/08/2023 09:30
Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ publishes Tender Notice Package 04: Purchase of raw materials, chemicals to analyze H-FABP genes for pigs and pigs that have been tested for productivity in the form Competitive Offer .
17/08/2023 15:06
Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Buy analytical reagents for FTMR formula samples in the laboratory .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ANH SAN
09/08/2023 14:32
Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ announced the results of the bidding package Package 3: Buy analytical reagents for FTMR formula samples in the laboratory with 1 participating contractors .
04/08/2023 09:08
Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ publishes Tender Notice Package 3: Buy analytical reagents for FTMR formula samples in the laboratory in the form Competitive Offer .
24/07/2023 14:57
Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Buy feed for experimental pigs .
- Winning bidder: NUTRIASIA VIETNAM CORPORATION
30/05/2023 11:11
Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Buying feed for pigs in the South in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: The Central Highlands Cooperative for Services Agriculture and Supporting Community
30/05/2023 08:27
Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Buy feed for experimental pigs with 2 participating contractors .
19/05/2023 11:12
Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Buy feed for experimental pigs in the form Shortened competitive offer .
12/05/2023 10:23
Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Buying feed for pigs in the South in 2023 with 1 participating contractors .
10/05/2023 17:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Purchase of raw materials, chemicals to analyze H-FABP genes for pigs and pigs that have been tested for productivity of the investor Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ with the form Competitive Offer.
17/08/2023 15:06
The Bid solicitor Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Buy analytical reagents for FTMR formula samples in the laboratory of the investor Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ANH SAN
09/08/2023 14:32
Bid solicitor Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Buy analytical reagents for FTMR formula samples in the laboratory of the investor Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ with the form Competitive Offer.
24/07/2023 14:57
The Bid solicitor Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Buy feed for experimental pigs of the investor Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ.
- Winning bidder: NUTRIASIA VIETNAM CORPORATION
30/05/2023 11:11
The Bid solicitor Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Buying feed for pigs in the South in 2023 of the investor Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ.
- Winning bidder: The Central Highlands Cooperative for Services Agriculture and Supporting Community
30/05/2023 08:27
Bid solicitor Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Buy feed for experimental pigs of the investor Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ with the form Shortened competitive offer.
12/05/2023 10:23
The Bid solicitor Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Purchase materials and chemicals for analyzing BBS9 genes for pigs in the South in 2023 of the investor Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ.
- Winning bidder: BIOCHEMICAL TECHNOLOGY SCIENTIFIC EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
09/05/2023 09:55
Bid solicitor Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Buying feed for pigs in the South in 2023 of the investor Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ with the form Competitive Offer.
26/04/2023 09:50
The Bid solicitor Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Purchase of raw materials and chemicals for analyzing H-FABP genes for nuclear pigs of the investor Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Giải Pháp Công Nghệ Xử Lý Nước Thải Việt Nam
20/04/2023 10:52
Bid solicitor Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Purchase materials and chemicals for analyzing BBS9 genes for pigs in the South in 2023 of the investor Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ with the form Shortened competitive offer.
24/03/2023 16:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ is the investor of 17 package, of which 17 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phân Viện Chăn Nuôi Nam Bộ is an investor with 18 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.