Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Công chứng số 5 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 8.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 986,018,800 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 897,923,150 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.93%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Công chứng số 5 as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 8.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 986,018,800 VND, in which the total winning value is: 897,923,150 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.93%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Công chứng số 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Providing sightseeing and resort services in Nha Trang of the investor Phòng Công chứng số 5.
- Winning bidder: DAT VIET TOUR SERVICE TRADING INVESTMENT CORPORATION
03/04/2026 09:37
The Bid solicitor Phòng Công chứng số 5 has posted the request Providing sightseeing and resort services in Nha Trang of the investor Phòng Công chứng số 5 with 1 bidding package.
03/04/2026 09:30
The Bid solicitor Phòng Công chứng số 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Providing sightseeing and resort services in Mui Ne of the investor Phòng Công chứng số 5.
- Winning bidder: DAT VIET TOUR SERVICE TRADING INVESTMENT CORPORATION
15/10/2025 09:24
The Bid solicitor Phòng Công chứng số 5 has posted the request Providing sightseeing and resort services in Mui Ne of the investor Phòng Công chứng số 5 with 1 bidding package.
15/10/2025 09:11
The Bid solicitor Phòng Công chứng số 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Visit the resort for employees of the Notary Office No. 5 in 2025 of the investor Phòng Công chứng số 5.
- Winning bidder: SAIGON TIMES TRAVEL COMMERCIAL COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2025 11:58
The Bid solicitor Phòng Công chứng số 5 has posted the request Visit the resort for employees of the Notary Office No. 5 in 2025 of the investor Phòng Công chứng số 5 with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2025 11:53
The Bid solicitor Phòng Công chứng số 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of working machinery and equipment in 2023 of the investor Phòng Công chứng số 5.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KINH DOANH TIN HỌC TÍN PHÁT
20/03/2023 16:41
Bid solicitor Phòng Công chứng số 5 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of working machinery and equipment in 2023 of the investor Phòng Công chứng số 5 with the form Shortened competitive offer.
03/03/2023 15:36
The Bid solicitor Phòng Công chứng số 5 has posted the request Procurement of working machinery and equipment in 2023 of the investor Phòng Công chứng số 5 with 1 bidding package.
28/02/2023 15:10
The Bid solicitor Phòng Công chứng số 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of machinery and equipment for network infrastructure in 2022 of the investor Phòng Công chứng số 5.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KINH DOANH TIN HỌC TÍN PHÁT
23/06/2022 09:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Công chứng số 5 announced the results of the bid package Visit the resort for employees of the Notary Office No. 5 in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: SAIGON TIMES TRAVEL COMMERCIAL COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2025 11:58
Phòng Công chứng số 5 publishes the plan Visit the resort for employees of the Notary Office No. 5 in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
30/06/2025 11:53
Phòng Công chứng số 5 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of working machinery and equipment in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KINH DOANH TIN HỌC TÍN PHÁT
20/03/2023 16:41
Phòng Công chứng số 5 announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of working machinery and equipment in 2023 with 11 participating contractors .
08/03/2023 12:19
Phòng Công chứng số 5 publishes Tender Notice Procurement of working machinery and equipment in 2023 in the form Shortened competitive offer .
03/03/2023 15:36
Phòng Công chứng số 5 publishes the plan Procurement of working machinery and equipment in 2023 with 1 bidding package .
28/02/2023 15:10
Phòng Công chứng số 5 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of machinery and equipment for network infrastructure in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KINH DOANH TIN HỌC TÍN PHÁT
23/06/2022 09:24
Phòng Công chứng số 5 announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of machinery and equipment for network infrastructure in 2022 with 6 participating contractors .
06/06/2022 16:10
Phòng Công chứng số 5 publishes Tender Notice Procurement of machinery and equipment for network infrastructure in 2022 in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
01/06/2022 14:55
Phòng Công chứng số 5 publishes the plan Procurement of machinery and equipment for network infrastructure in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
01/06/2022 14:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Công chứng số 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Providing sightseeing and resort services in Nha Trang of the investor Phòng Công chứng số 5.
- Winning bidder: DAT VIET TOUR SERVICE TRADING INVESTMENT CORPORATION
03/04/2026 09:37
The Bid solicitor Phòng Công chứng số 5 has posted the request Providing sightseeing and resort services in Nha Trang of the investor Phòng Công chứng số 5 with 1 bidding package.
03/04/2026 09:30
The Bid solicitor Phòng Công chứng số 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Providing sightseeing and resort services in Mui Ne of the investor Phòng Công chứng số 5.
- Winning bidder: DAT VIET TOUR SERVICE TRADING INVESTMENT CORPORATION
15/10/2025 09:24
The Bid solicitor Phòng Công chứng số 5 has posted the request Providing sightseeing and resort services in Mui Ne of the investor Phòng Công chứng số 5 with 1 bidding package.
15/10/2025 09:11
The Bid solicitor Phòng Công chứng số 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Visit the resort for employees of the Notary Office No. 5 in 2025 of the investor Phòng Công chứng số 5.
- Winning bidder: SAIGON TIMES TRAVEL COMMERCIAL COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2025 11:58
The Bid solicitor Phòng Công chứng số 5 has posted the request Visit the resort for employees of the Notary Office No. 5 in 2025 of the investor Phòng Công chứng số 5 with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2025 11:53
The Bid solicitor Phòng Công chứng số 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of working machinery and equipment in 2023 of the investor Phòng Công chứng số 5.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KINH DOANH TIN HỌC TÍN PHÁT
20/03/2023 16:41
Bid solicitor Phòng Công chứng số 5 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of working machinery and equipment in 2023 of the investor Phòng Công chứng số 5 with the form Shortened competitive offer.
03/03/2023 15:36
The Bid solicitor Phòng Công chứng số 5 has posted the request Procurement of working machinery and equipment in 2023 of the investor Phòng Công chứng số 5 with 1 bidding package.
28/02/2023 15:10
The Bid solicitor Phòng Công chứng số 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of machinery and equipment for network infrastructure in 2022 of the investor Phòng Công chứng số 5.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KINH DOANH TIN HỌC TÍN PHÁT
23/06/2022 09:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Công chứng số 5 is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Công chứng số 5 is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Công chứng số 5 is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Công chứng số 5 is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Công chứng số 5 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Công chứng số 5 is an investor with 17 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.