Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 36 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 9 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 11 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 25 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 25 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,430,095,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,488,859,997 VND.
- The savings rate is: 17.33%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,430,095,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,488,859,997 VND.
- The savings rate is: 17.33%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase a 1,000L stainless steel water tank of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH BỒN NƯỚC THIÊN THÀNH BMT
20/12/2024 08:49
Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN has posted Tender Notice Purchase a 1,000L stainless steel water tank of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN with the form Competitive Offer.
05/12/2024 09:18
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of bidding documents, contractor selection results of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV An Lộc BP
29/11/2024 10:30
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare Bid Documents, evaluate bids of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANH BÌNH BP
29/11/2024 10:23
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN has posted the request Planning for bidding packages to implement Content No. 4, Support for distributed domestic water under Project 1, National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN with 3 bidding package.
27/11/2024 10:12
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN.
- Winning bidder: DAI NGUYEN CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/10/2024 14:36
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN.
- Winning bidder: DAI NGUYEN CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/10/2024 14:32
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN has posted the results of the bidding package Installation and implementation of awareness-raising communication panels regarding marriage and family law in ethnic minority and mountainous communities within the districts of Buon Don, 2024. of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHƯỚC LỘC
11/10/2024 08:50
Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN with the form Competitive Offer.
01/10/2024 10:17
Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN with the form Competitive Offer.
25/09/2024 18:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of bidding documents, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV An Lộc BP
29/11/2024 10:30
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN announced the results of the bid package Prepare Bid Documents, evaluate bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANH BÌNH BP
29/11/2024 10:23
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN publishes the plan Planning for bidding packages to implement Content No. 4, Support for distributed domestic water under Project 1, National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
27/11/2024 10:12
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN announced the results of the bid package Installation and implementation of awareness-raising communication panels regarding marriage and family law in ethnic minority and mountainous communities within the districts of Buon Don, 2024. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHƯỚC LỘC
11/10/2024 08:50
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN announced the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of communication panels to raise legal awareness on marriage and family in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in communes
in Buon Don district in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
01/10/2024 11:33
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation of communication panels to raise legal awareness on marriage and family in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in communes
in Buon Don district in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
23/09/2024 09:47
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of centralized domestic water supply works in Tan Phu Village, Ea Nuol Commune, Buon Don District with 6 bidding package .
18/09/2024 09:12
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of centralized domestic water supply works in Village 4, 5, Tan Hoa commune, Buon Don district with 6 bidding package .
18/09/2024 08:42
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN publishes the plan Media hoarding to raise legal awareness on marriage and family among ethnic minorities and MN in communes in Buon Don district in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
17/09/2024 09:46
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of centralized domestic water supply works in Ea Prí village, Ea Wer commune with 3 bidding package .
04/07/2024 10:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase a 1,000L stainless steel water tank of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH BỒN NƯỚC THIÊN THÀNH BMT
20/12/2024 08:49
Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN has posted Tender Notice Purchase a 1,000L stainless steel water tank of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN with the form Competitive Offer.
05/12/2024 09:18
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of bidding documents, contractor selection results of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV An Lộc BP
29/11/2024 10:30
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare Bid Documents, evaluate bids of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANH BÌNH BP
29/11/2024 10:23
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN has posted the request Planning for bidding packages to implement Content No. 4, Support for distributed domestic water under Project 1, National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN with 3 bidding package.
27/11/2024 10:12
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN.
- Winning bidder: DAI NGUYEN CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/10/2024 14:36
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN.
- Winning bidder: DAI NGUYEN CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/10/2024 14:32
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN has posted the results of the bidding package Installation and implementation of awareness-raising communication panels regarding marriage and family law in ethnic minority and mountainous communities within the districts of Buon Don, 2024. of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHƯỚC LỘC
11/10/2024 08:50
Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN with the form Competitive Offer.
01/10/2024 10:17
Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN with the form Competitive Offer.
25/09/2024 18:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN is the owner of 16 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 16 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN is the investor of 9 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 7 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN is the owner of 11 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN BUÔN ĐÔN is an investor with 12 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.