Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 81 contractors.
- Announced 114 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 90 contractor selection plans with a total of 293 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 64 packages (with 68 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 286 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 224 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 40 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 40 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.64 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 2.94%, Construction 94.12%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 2.94%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 167,903,326,600 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 166,892,095,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.60%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc as follows:
- Has relationships with 81 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.64 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 2.94%, Construction 94.12%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 2.94%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 167,903,326,600 VND, in which the total winning value is: 166,892,095,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.60%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIANG SƠN HB
22/04/2025 14:49
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HOÀNG LAN HB
22/04/2025 14:48
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors of projects to renovate and repair water in the neighborhood, Giap expensive commune, Da Bac district of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc with 2 bidding package.
19/04/2025 15:27
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing water in Bang hamlet, Giap expensive commune, Da Bac district.
19/04/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Design survey consulting for KT-KT report of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc.
- Winning bidder: ANH KIEN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
17/02/2025 10:39
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc has posted the request The contractor selection plan for design and design consultancy packages for designing economic and technical reports of the renovation and repair of water in the village, Giap expensive commune, Da Bac district of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc with 1 bidding package.
17/02/2025 10:22
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Training and exchange of professional experience in financial management and payment and settlement of construction investment capital and non-business capital (Theme 8) under the National Target Program for Socio-Economic Development Ethnic minority and mountainous areas implemented in 2024 in Da Bac district of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc.
- Winning bidder: HONG HA TRADING PRODUCTION CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/11/2024 10:11
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on contractor selection of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc.
- Winning bidder: MINH KHANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/11/2024 15:45
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on contractor selection of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc.
- Winning bidder: MINH KHANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/11/2024 15:43
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Training and capacity building for communities and officials at all levels (Subproject 4, Project 5) under the National Target Program for Socio-Economic Development of Ethnic Minority and Mountainous Areas 2023 and implemented in 2024 in Da Bac district of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Bình Minh PG
13/11/2024 15:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIANG SƠN HB
22/04/2025 14:49
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HOÀNG LAN HB
22/04/2025 14:48
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors of projects to renovate and repair water in the neighborhood, Giap expensive commune, Da Bac district with 2 bidding package .
19/04/2025 15:27
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc announced the results of the bid package Design survey consulting for KT-KT report .
- Winning bidder: ANH KIEN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
17/02/2025 10:39
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for design and design consultancy packages for designing economic and technical reports of the renovation and repair of water in the village, Giap expensive commune, Da Bac district with 1 bidding package .
17/02/2025 10:22
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc announced the results of the bid package Training and exchange of professional experience in financial management and payment and settlement of construction investment capital and non-business capital (Theme 8) under the National Target Program for Socio-Economic Development Ethnic minority and mountainous areas implemented in 2024 in Da Bac district .
- Winning bidder: HONG HA TRADING PRODUCTION CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/11/2024 10:11
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: MINH KHANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/11/2024 15:45
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: MINH KHANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/11/2024 15:43
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc announced the results of the bid package Training and capacity building for communities and officials at all levels (Subproject 4, Project 5) under the National Target Program for Socio-Economic Development of Ethnic Minority and Mountainous Areas 2023 and implemented in 2024 in Da Bac district .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Bình Minh PG
13/11/2024 15:23
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc announced the results of the bidding package Training and exchange of professional experience in financial management and payment and settlement of construction investment capital and non-business capital (Theme 8) under the National Target Program for Socio-Economic Development Ethnic minority and mountainous areas implemented in 2024 in Da Bac district with 2 participating contractors .
02/11/2024 17:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIANG SƠN HB
22/04/2025 14:49
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HOÀNG LAN HB
22/04/2025 14:48
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors of projects to renovate and repair water in the neighborhood, Giap expensive commune, Da Bac district of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc with 2 bidding package.
19/04/2025 15:27
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing water in Bang hamlet, Giap expensive commune, Da Bac district.
19/04/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Design survey consulting for KT-KT report of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc.
- Winning bidder: ANH KIEN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
17/02/2025 10:39
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc has posted the request The contractor selection plan for design and design consultancy packages for designing economic and technical reports of the renovation and repair of water in the village, Giap expensive commune, Da Bac district of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc with 1 bidding package.
17/02/2025 10:22
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Training and exchange of professional experience in financial management and payment and settlement of construction investment capital and non-business capital (Theme 8) under the National Target Program for Socio-Economic Development Ethnic minority and mountainous areas implemented in 2024 in Da Bac district of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc.
- Winning bidder: HONG HA TRADING PRODUCTION CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/11/2024 10:11
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on contractor selection of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc.
- Winning bidder: MINH KHANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/11/2024 15:45
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on contractor selection of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc.
- Winning bidder: MINH KHANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/11/2024 15:43
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Training and capacity building for communities and officials at all levels (Subproject 4, Project 5) under the National Target Program for Socio-Economic Development of Ethnic Minority and Mountainous Areas 2023 and implemented in 2024 in Da Bac district of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Bình Minh PG
13/11/2024 15:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc is the investor of 114 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc is the owner of 90 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 90 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc is the investor of 68 package, of which 68 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc is the owner of 286 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đà Bắc is an investor with 81 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.