Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,395,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,374,843,750 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.84%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,395,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,374,843,750 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.84%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of agricultural machinery, tools and chemical fertilizers of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM-DV TRUNG THÁI
28/05/2021 10:31
Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH has posted Tender Notice Procurement of agricultural machinery, tools and chemical fertilizers of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/05/2021 08:44
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH has posted the request Procurement of agricultural machinery, tools and chemical fertilizers of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH with 1 bidding package.
07/05/2021 09:09
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH has posted the request Procurement of agricultural machinery, tools and chemical fertilizers of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH with 1 bidding package.
07/05/2021 08:58
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a lawn generator of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM-DV TRUNG THÁI
26/08/2020 14:58
Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH has posted Tender Notice Buy a lawn generator of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/08/2020 10:24
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH has posted the request Supporting the procurement of agricultural production machinery and tools according to the Prime Minister's Decision No. 2085/QD-TTg dated October 31, 2016 of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2020 15:17
Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH has posted Tender Notice Buy hybrid cows of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/12/2019 15:42
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH has posted the request Buy hybrid cows of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2019 15:40
Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH has posted Tender Notice Buy hybrid cows of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/12/2019 15:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH announced the results of the bid package Procurement of agricultural machinery, tools and chemical fertilizers .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM-DV TRUNG THÁI
28/05/2021 10:31
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of agricultural machinery, tools and chemical fertilizers with 1 participating contractors .
22/05/2021 08:33
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH publishes Tender Notice Procurement of agricultural machinery, tools and chemical fertilizers in the form National Competitive Bidding .
15/05/2021 08:44
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH publishes the plan Procurement of agricultural machinery, tools and chemical fertilizers with 1 bidding package .
07/05/2021 09:09
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH publishes the plan Procurement of agricultural machinery, tools and chemical fertilizers with 1 bidding package .
07/05/2021 08:58
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH announced the results of the bid package Buy a lawn generator .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM-DV TRUNG THÁI
26/08/2020 14:58
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH announced the results of the bidding package Buy a lawn generator with 3 participating contractors .
14/08/2020 14:54
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH publishes Tender Notice Buy a lawn generator in the form National Competitive Bidding .
07/08/2020 10:24
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH publishes the plan Supporting the procurement of agricultural production machinery and tools according to the Prime Minister's Decision No. 2085/QD-TTg dated October 31, 2016 with 1 bidding package .
05/08/2020 15:17
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH publishes Tender Notice Buy hybrid cows in the form National Competitive Bidding .
18/12/2019 15:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of agricultural machinery, tools and chemical fertilizers of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM-DV TRUNG THÁI
28/05/2021 10:31
Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH has posted Tender Notice Procurement of agricultural machinery, tools and chemical fertilizers of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/05/2021 08:44
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH has posted the request Procurement of agricultural machinery, tools and chemical fertilizers of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH with 1 bidding package.
07/05/2021 09:09
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH has posted the request Procurement of agricultural machinery, tools and chemical fertilizers of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH with 1 bidding package.
07/05/2021 08:58
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a lawn generator of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM-DV TRUNG THÁI
26/08/2020 14:58
Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH has posted Tender Notice Buy a lawn generator of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/08/2020 10:24
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH has posted the request Supporting the procurement of agricultural production machinery and tools according to the Prime Minister's Decision No. 2085/QD-TTg dated October 31, 2016 of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2020 15:17
Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH has posted Tender Notice Buy hybrid cows of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/12/2019 15:42
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH has posted the request Buy hybrid cows of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2019 15:40
Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH has posted Tender Notice Buy hybrid cows of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/12/2019 15:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH is the investor of 6 package, of which 6 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN DI LINH is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.