Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Dân tộc huyện Lục Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 6.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,034,050,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,805,150,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.25%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Dân tộc huyện Lục Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 6.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,034,050,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,805,150,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.25%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Lục Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of goods (Stainless steel tank for domestic water storage) of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Lục Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN 5K VIỆT NAM
17/12/2024 14:15
Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Lục Yên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of goods (Stainless steel tank for domestic water storage) of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Lục Yên with the form Open bidding.
04/12/2024 11:06
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Lục Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Lục Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ TỔNG HỢP TÂM AN
03/12/2024 09:51
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Lục Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Lục Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN PHÚC 116
03/12/2024 09:42
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Lục Yên has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to implement the Project: Grant support
Stainless steel water tank for subjects in Project 1: Resolving the situation
lack of residential land, housing, production land, and running water under Program items
National goals for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and ethnic minority areas
mountainous areas in the district in 2024. of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Lục Yên with 3 bidding package.
28/11/2024 09:57
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Lục Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of stainless steel tanks for domestic water storage of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Lục Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ YÊN BÌNH 1
21/12/2023 09:40
Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Lục Yên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of stainless steel tanks for domestic water storage of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Lục Yên with the form Competitive Offer.
28/11/2023 10:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Lục Yên announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ TỔNG HỢP TÂM AN
03/12/2024 09:51
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Lục Yên announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN PHÚC 116
03/12/2024 09:42
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Lục Yên publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to implement the Project: Grant support
Stainless steel water tank for subjects in Project 1: Resolving the situation
lack of residential land, housing, production land, and running water under Program items
National goals for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and ethnic minority areas
mountainous areas in the district in 2024. with 3 bidding package .
28/11/2024 09:57
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Lục Yên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of stainless steel tanks for domestic water storage .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ YÊN BÌNH 1
21/12/2023 09:40
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Lục Yên announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement of stainless steel tanks for domestic water storage with 6 participating contractors .
05/12/2023 10:38
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Lục Yên publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of stainless steel tanks for domestic water storage in the form Competitive Offer .
28/11/2023 10:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Lục Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of goods (Stainless steel tank for domestic water storage) of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Lục Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN 5K VIỆT NAM
17/12/2024 14:15
Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Lục Yên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of goods (Stainless steel tank for domestic water storage) of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Lục Yên with the form Open bidding.
04/12/2024 11:06
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Lục Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Lục Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ TỔNG HỢP TÂM AN
03/12/2024 09:51
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Lục Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Lục Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN PHÚC 116
03/12/2024 09:42
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Lục Yên has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to implement the Project: Grant support
Stainless steel water tank for subjects in Project 1: Resolving the situation
lack of residential land, housing, production land, and running water under Program items
National goals for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and ethnic minority areas
mountainous areas in the district in 2024. of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Lục Yên with 3 bidding package.
28/11/2024 09:57
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Lục Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of stainless steel tanks for domestic water storage of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Lục Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ YÊN BÌNH 1
21/12/2023 09:40
Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Lục Yên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of stainless steel tanks for domestic water storage of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Lục Yên with the form Competitive Offer.
28/11/2023 10:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Lục Yên is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Lục Yên is the investor of 2 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Lục Yên is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Lục Yên has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Lục Yên is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.