Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Dân tộc huyện Mộc Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,174,812,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,158,082,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.42%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Dân tộc huyện Mộc Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,174,812,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,158,082,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.42%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Mộc Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Support for distributed domestic water (Content 4, project 1) under the National Development Target Program
socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Moc Chau district in 2024 of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Mộc Châu.
- Winning bidder: TAN A - HUNG YEN TRADE AND PRODUCTION CO., LTD
11/10/2024 15:05
Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Mộc Châu has posted Tender Notice Support for distributed domestic water (Content 4, project 1) under the National Development Target Program
socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Moc Chau district in 2024 of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Mộc Châu with the form Competitive Offer.
16/09/2024 16:25
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Mộc Châu has posted the request Support for distributed domestic water (Content 4, project 1) under the National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Moc Chau district in 2024 of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Mộc Châu with 3 bidding package.
11/09/2024 16:44
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Mộc Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for water tanks of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Mộc Châu.
- Winning bidder: SON HA GREEN GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/10/2023 12:36
Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Mộc Châu has posted Tender Notice Shopping for water tanks of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Mộc Châu with the form Competitive Offer.
26/08/2023 18:04
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Mộc Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making E-HSMT, evaluating E-HSDT of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Mộc Châu.
- Winning bidder: THINH PHAT 668 JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2023 16:29
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Mộc Châu has posted the request Support distributed domestic water in 2023, implement the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas, period 2021-2025, in Moc Chau district. of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Mộc Châu with 2 bidding package.
23/08/2023 15:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Mộc Châu announced the results of the bid package Support for distributed domestic water (Content 4, project 1) under the National Development Target Program
socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Moc Chau district in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: TAN A - HUNG YEN TRADE AND PRODUCTION CO., LTD
11/10/2024 15:05
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Mộc Châu announced the results of the bidding package Support for dispersed water water (content 4, project 1) under the national target program
socio -economic areas of ethnic minorities and mountainous areas in Moc Chau district in 2024 with 2 participating contractors .
23/09/2024 09:49
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Mộc Châu publishes Tender Notice Support for distributed domestic water (Content 4, project 1) under the National Development Target Program
socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Moc Chau district in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
16/09/2024 16:25
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Mộc Châu publishes the plan Support for distributed domestic water (Content 4, project 1) under the National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Moc Chau district in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
11/09/2024 16:44
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Mộc Châu announced the results of the bid package Shopping for water tanks .
- Winning bidder: SON HA GREEN GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/10/2023 12:36
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Mộc Châu announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for water tanks with 2 participating contractors .
06/09/2023 09:13
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Mộc Châu publishes Tender Notice Shopping for water tanks in the form Competitive Offer .
26/08/2023 18:04
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Mộc Châu announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making E-HSMT, evaluating E-HSDT .
- Winning bidder: THINH PHAT 668 JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2023 16:29
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Mộc Châu publishes the plan Support distributed domestic water in 2023, implement the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas, period 2021-2025, in Moc Chau district. with 2 bidding package .
23/08/2023 15:26
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Mộc Châu publishes the plan Support for dispersed domestic water in the content of 4 projects 1 National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Moc Chau district in 2022 with 2 bidding package .
05/12/2022 17:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Mộc Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Support for distributed domestic water (Content 4, project 1) under the National Development Target Program
socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Moc Chau district in 2024 of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Mộc Châu.
- Winning bidder: TAN A - HUNG YEN TRADE AND PRODUCTION CO., LTD
11/10/2024 15:05
Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Mộc Châu has posted Tender Notice Support for distributed domestic water (Content 4, project 1) under the National Development Target Program
socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Moc Chau district in 2024 of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Mộc Châu with the form Competitive Offer.
16/09/2024 16:25
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Mộc Châu has posted the request Support for distributed domestic water (Content 4, project 1) under the National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Moc Chau district in 2024 of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Mộc Châu with 3 bidding package.
11/09/2024 16:44
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Mộc Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for water tanks of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Mộc Châu.
- Winning bidder: SON HA GREEN GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/10/2023 12:36
Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Mộc Châu has posted Tender Notice Shopping for water tanks of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Mộc Châu with the form Competitive Offer.
26/08/2023 18:04
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Mộc Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making E-HSMT, evaluating E-HSDT of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Mộc Châu.
- Winning bidder: THINH PHAT 668 JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2023 16:29
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Mộc Châu has posted the request Support distributed domestic water in 2023, implement the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas, period 2021-2025, in Moc Chau district. of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Mộc Châu with 2 bidding package.
23/08/2023 15:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Mộc Châu is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Mộc Châu is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Mộc Châu is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Mộc Châu has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Mộc Châu is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.