Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 575,360,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 575,360,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 575,360,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 575,360,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA has posted the results of the bidding package Develop (02) propaganda panels about the content of age regulations for marriage "men are 20 years old or older, women are 18 years old or older": getting married at the right age is happiness for families and society, not teenage pregnancy for your health, well-being and future of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG - QUẢNG CÁO ANH MINH
20/11/2024 10:06
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA has posted the results of the bidding package Build 03 (three) propaganda panels measuring 3m x 5m of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG - QUẢNG CÁO ANH MINH
14/11/2024 16:09
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA has posted the results of the bidding package Build 02 (two) propaganda panels measuring 3m x 5m of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG - QUẢNG CÁO ANH MINH
13/11/2024 13:59
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package: Construction (02) Propaganda panels about the content of age regulations for marriage "men are 20 years old or older, women are 18 years old or older": getting married at the right age is a blessing. happiness of families and society, no teenage pregnancy for your health, happiness and future of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2024 13:51
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package: Construction of 03 (three) propaganda panels under Subproject 1, Project 10 of the National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority areas and mountainous areas in 2024 of the Urban Ethnic Department commune. of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA with 1 bidding package.
08/11/2024 14:33
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package: Construction of 02 (two) propaganda panels for the implementation of Project 2 and Project 9 under the National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority areas and mountainous areas in 2024 (business capital, national target program) of Town Ethnic Department. of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA with 1 bidding package.
08/11/2024 14:29
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA has posted the results of the bidding package Approving the Contractor Selection Plan for the package: Construction of 03 (three) Pano TDA1, DA10: dissemination, legal education and propaganda, mobilization of ethnic minorities under the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas Ethnic Minorities and MN in 2023 (career capital) of the town's Ethnic Department of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG - QUẢNG CÁO ANH MINH
04/12/2023 05:45
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA has posted the request Approving the Contractor Selection Plan for the package: Construction of 03 (three) Pano TDA1, DA10: dissemination, legal education and propaganda, mobilization of ethnic minorities under the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas Ethnic Minorities and MN in 2023 (career capital) of the town's Ethnic Department of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA with 1 bidding package.
28/11/2023 20:23
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA has posted the results of the bidding package Build 03 (three) propaganda panels. size 3m x5m of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG - QUẢNG CÁO ANH MINH
07/11/2023 10:42
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package: Construction of 03 (three) Pano TDA2, DA9: Minimizing the situation of child marriage and consanguineous marriage under the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2023 of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA with 1 bidding package.
28/10/2023 11:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA announced the results of the bid package Develop (02) propaganda panels about the content of age regulations for marriage "men are 20 years old or older, women are 18 years old or older": getting married at the right age is happiness for families and society, not teenage pregnancy for your health, well-being and future .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG - QUẢNG CÁO ANH MINH
20/11/2024 10:06
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA announced the results of the bid package Build 03 (three) propaganda panels measuring 3m x 5m .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG - QUẢNG CÁO ANH MINH
14/11/2024 16:09
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA announced the results of the bid package Build 02 (two) propaganda panels measuring 3m x 5m .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG - QUẢNG CÁO ANH MINH
13/11/2024 13:59
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package: Construction (02) Propaganda panels about the content of age regulations for marriage "men are 20 years old or older, women are 18 years old or older": getting married at the right age is a blessing. happiness of families and society, no teenage pregnancy for your health, happiness and future with 1 bidding package .
13/11/2024 13:51
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package: Construction of 03 (three) propaganda panels under Subproject 1, Project 10 of the National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority areas and mountainous areas in 2024 of the Urban Ethnic Department commune. with 1 bidding package .
08/11/2024 14:33
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package: Construction of 02 (two) propaganda panels for the implementation of Project 2 and Project 9 under the National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority areas and mountainous areas in 2024 (business capital, national target program) of Town Ethnic Department. with 1 bidding package .
08/11/2024 14:29
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA announced the results of the bid package Approving the Contractor Selection Plan for the package: Construction of 03 (three) Pano TDA1, DA10: dissemination, legal education and propaganda, mobilization of ethnic minorities under the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas Ethnic Minorities and MN in 2023 (career capital) of the town's Ethnic Department .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG - QUẢNG CÁO ANH MINH
04/12/2023 05:45
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA publishes the plan Approving the Contractor Selection Plan for the package: Construction of 03 (three) Pano TDA1, DA10: dissemination, legal education and propaganda, mobilization of ethnic minorities under the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas Ethnic Minorities and MN in 2023 (career capital) of the town's Ethnic Department with 1 bidding package .
28/11/2023 20:23
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA announced the results of the bid package Build 03 (three) propaganda panels. size 3m x5m .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG - QUẢNG CÁO ANH MINH
07/11/2023 10:42
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package: Construction of 03 (three) Pano TDA2, DA9: Minimizing the situation of child marriage and consanguineous marriage under the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2023 with 1 bidding package .
28/10/2023 11:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA has posted the results of the bidding package Develop (02) propaganda panels about the content of age regulations for marriage "men are 20 years old or older, women are 18 years old or older": getting married at the right age is happiness for families and society, not teenage pregnancy for your health, well-being and future of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG - QUẢNG CÁO ANH MINH
20/11/2024 10:06
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA has posted the results of the bidding package Build 03 (three) propaganda panels measuring 3m x 5m of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG - QUẢNG CÁO ANH MINH
14/11/2024 16:09
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA has posted the results of the bidding package Build 02 (two) propaganda panels measuring 3m x 5m of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG - QUẢNG CÁO ANH MINH
13/11/2024 13:59
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package: Construction (02) Propaganda panels about the content of age regulations for marriage "men are 20 years old or older, women are 18 years old or older": getting married at the right age is a blessing. happiness of families and society, no teenage pregnancy for your health, happiness and future of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2024 13:51
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package: Construction of 03 (three) propaganda panels under Subproject 1, Project 10 of the National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority areas and mountainous areas in 2024 of the Urban Ethnic Department commune. of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA with 1 bidding package.
08/11/2024 14:33
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package: Construction of 02 (two) propaganda panels for the implementation of Project 2 and Project 9 under the National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority areas and mountainous areas in 2024 (business capital, national target program) of Town Ethnic Department. of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA with 1 bidding package.
08/11/2024 14:29
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA has posted the results of the bidding package Approving the Contractor Selection Plan for the package: Construction of 03 (three) Pano TDA1, DA10: dissemination, legal education and propaganda, mobilization of ethnic minorities under the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas Ethnic Minorities and MN in 2023 (career capital) of the town's Ethnic Department of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG - QUẢNG CÁO ANH MINH
04/12/2023 05:45
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA has posted the request Approving the Contractor Selection Plan for the package: Construction of 03 (three) Pano TDA1, DA10: dissemination, legal education and propaganda, mobilization of ethnic minorities under the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas Ethnic Minorities and MN in 2023 (career capital) of the town's Ethnic Department of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA with 1 bidding package.
28/11/2023 20:23
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA has posted the results of the bidding package Build 03 (three) propaganda panels. size 3m x5m of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG - QUẢNG CÁO ANH MINH
07/11/2023 10:42
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package: Construction of 03 (three) Pano TDA2, DA9: Minimizing the situation of child marriage and consanguineous marriage under the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2023 of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA with 1 bidding package.
28/10/2023 11:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC THỊ XÃ AYUN PA is an investor with 1 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.