Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 90 contractors.
- Announced 90 development investment project, of which 13 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 96 contractor selection plans with a total of 293 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 71 packages (with 76 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 160 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 93 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 145 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 145 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.14 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 10.53%, Construction 88.16%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 1.32%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 160,098,854,700 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 158,371,191,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo as follows:
- Has relationships with 90 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.14 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 10.53%, Construction 88.16%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 1.32%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 160,098,854,700 VND, in which the total winning value is: 158,371,191,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.08%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for purchasing equipment supporting domestic water to implement subproject 4 - Project 1 - The National Program of socio -economic development in the ethnic minority and ethnic groups in 2025 in Lac Son district of the investor Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo.
- Winning bidder: TAN A - HUNG YEN TRADE AND PRODUCTION CO., LTD
18/06/2025 17:15
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Posting in the newspaper to disseminate, educate law and propagate and mobilize ethnic minorities in Lac Son district of the investor Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo.
- Winning bidder: Báo Lao động
14/06/2025 11:44
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo has posted the request Publish the article in the newspaper to disseminate, educate the law and propagate and mobilize ethnic minorities in Lac Son district in 2025 of the investor Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo with 1 bidding package.
14/06/2025 11:41
Bid solicitor Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for purchasing equipment supporting domestic water to implement subproject 4 - Project 1 - The National Program of socio -economic development in the ethnic minority and ethnic groups in 2025 in Lac Son district of the investor Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo with the form Competitive Offer.
10/06/2025 21:18
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo has posted the request Bidding package for purchasing equipment supporting domestic water to implement subproject 4 - Project 1 - The National Program of socio -economic development in the ethnic minority and ethnic groups in 2025 in Lac Son district of the investor Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo with 2 bidding package.
10/06/2025 17:15
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of goods of the investor Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo.
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH EQUIPMENT COMMERCE PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
31/05/2025 14:22
Bid solicitor Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo has posted Tender Notice Bidding package: Procurement of goods of the investor Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo with the form Competitive Offer.
21/05/2025 17:58
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Consulting on making Bidding Documents and evaluating bidding packages of the investor Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo.
- Winning bidder: TAM VIET TECHNOLOGY INFORMATICS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/05/2025 17:20
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo has posted the request Procurement of the Xom Cultural House Institution for implementation of Project 6 - Sub -Project 2.18 under the National Program of Socio -Economic Development Mountains in the ethnic minority and ethnic groups in 2025 in Lac Son district of the Ethnic and Religious Division of the investor Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo with 2 bidding package.
21/05/2025 17:10
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo has posted the results of the bidding package Construction project: Rural road in Vo Co village, Bui Ruong, My Thanh commune, Lac Son district of the investor Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ĐẠI AN
19/02/2025 15:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for purchasing equipment supporting domestic water to implement subproject 4 - Project 1 - The National Program of socio -economic development in the ethnic minority and ethnic groups in 2025 in Lac Son district .
- Winning bidder: TAN A - HUNG YEN TRADE AND PRODUCTION CO., LTD
18/06/2025 17:15
Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package for purchasing equipment supporting domestic water to implement subproject 4 - Project 1 - The National Program of socio -economic development in the ethnic minority and ethnic groups in 2025 in Lac Son district with 2 participating contractors .
17/06/2025 08:50
Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Posting in the newspaper to disseminate, educate law and propagate and mobilize ethnic minorities in Lac Son district .
- Winning bidder: Báo Lao động
14/06/2025 11:44
Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo publishes the plan Publish the article in the newspaper to disseminate, educate the law and propagate and mobilize ethnic minorities in Lac Son district in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
14/06/2025 11:41
Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo publishes Tender Notice Bidding package for purchasing equipment supporting domestic water to implement subproject 4 - Project 1 - The National Program of socio -economic development in the ethnic minority and ethnic groups in 2025 in Lac Son district in the form Competitive Offer .
10/06/2025 21:18
Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo publishes the plan Bidding package for purchasing equipment supporting domestic water to implement subproject 4 - Project 1 - The National Program of socio -economic development in the ethnic minority and ethnic groups in 2025 in Lac Son district with 2 bidding package .
10/06/2025 17:15
Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of goods .
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH EQUIPMENT COMMERCE PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
31/05/2025 14:22
Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of goods with 2 participating contractors .
28/05/2025 10:44
Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo publishes Tender Notice Bidding package: Procurement of goods in the form Competitive Offer .
21/05/2025 17:58
Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Consulting on making Bidding Documents and evaluating bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: TAM VIET TECHNOLOGY INFORMATICS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/05/2025 17:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for purchasing equipment supporting domestic water to implement subproject 4 - Project 1 - The National Program of socio -economic development in the ethnic minority and ethnic groups in 2025 in Lac Son district of the investor Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo.
- Winning bidder: TAN A - HUNG YEN TRADE AND PRODUCTION CO., LTD
18/06/2025 17:15
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Posting in the newspaper to disseminate, educate law and propagate and mobilize ethnic minorities in Lac Son district of the investor Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo.
- Winning bidder: Báo Lao động
14/06/2025 11:44
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo has posted the request Publish the article in the newspaper to disseminate, educate the law and propagate and mobilize ethnic minorities in Lac Son district in 2025 of the investor Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo with 1 bidding package.
14/06/2025 11:41
Bid solicitor Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for purchasing equipment supporting domestic water to implement subproject 4 - Project 1 - The National Program of socio -economic development in the ethnic minority and ethnic groups in 2025 in Lac Son district of the investor Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo with the form Competitive Offer.
10/06/2025 21:18
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo has posted the request Bidding package for purchasing equipment supporting domestic water to implement subproject 4 - Project 1 - The National Program of socio -economic development in the ethnic minority and ethnic groups in 2025 in Lac Son district of the investor Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo with 2 bidding package.
10/06/2025 17:15
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of goods of the investor Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo.
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH EQUIPMENT COMMERCE PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
31/05/2025 14:22
Bid solicitor Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo has posted Tender Notice Bidding package: Procurement of goods of the investor Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo with the form Competitive Offer.
21/05/2025 17:58
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Consulting on making Bidding Documents and evaluating bidding packages of the investor Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo.
- Winning bidder: TAM VIET TECHNOLOGY INFORMATICS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/05/2025 17:20
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo has posted the request Procurement of the Xom Cultural House Institution for implementation of Project 6 - Sub -Project 2.18 under the National Program of Socio -Economic Development Mountains in the ethnic minority and ethnic groups in 2025 in Lac Son district of the Ethnic and Religious Division of the investor Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo with 2 bidding package.
21/05/2025 17:10
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo has posted the results of the bidding package Construction project: Rural road in Vo Co village, Bui Ruong, My Thanh commune, Lac Son district of the investor Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ĐẠI AN
19/02/2025 15:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo is the investor of 90 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo is the owner of 96 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 96 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo is the investor of 76 package, of which 76 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo is the owner of 160 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Dân Tộc Và Tôn Giáo is an investor with 90 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.