Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,223,415,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,212,451,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.90%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45 as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,223,415,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,212,451,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.90%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45 has posted the request Procurement of maintenance materials for barracks of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45 with 1 bidding package.
25/09/2021 09:35
Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45 has posted Tender Notice Buying construction materials for the construction of the Training Field to practice general tactics of each person in combat - 45 Brigade of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/08/2021 11:03
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45 has posted the request Training ground to synthesize tactics for each person in combat - 45 Brigade of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45 with 2 bidding package.
19/08/2021 09:30
Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45 has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Buying construction materials of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
13/08/2021 02:51
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45 has posted the request KTCDBB training ground- 45 Brigade of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45 with 2 bidding package.
10/08/2021 09:50
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45 has posted the request Purchase materials for construction repair of Battalion 3 of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45 with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2021 07:54
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase materials for construction repair of Battalion 3 of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh: Trần Thị Hằng
04/08/2021 17:29
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials for internal road pavement of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45.
03/08/2021 08:13
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of repair and replacement materials for the home electrical system of 4 offices of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh: Trần Thị Hằng
03/08/2021 08:03
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy electrical and water repair supplies for agencies and units of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45.
30/07/2021 16:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45 publishes the plan Procurement of maintenance materials for barracks with 1 bidding package .
25/09/2021 09:35
PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45 publishes Tender Notice Buying construction materials for the construction of the Training Field to practice general tactics of each person in combat - 45 Brigade in the form National Competitive Bidding .
21/08/2021 11:03
PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45 announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Buying construction materials with 2 participating contractors .
20/08/2021 16:02
PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45 publishes the plan Training ground to synthesize tactics for each person in combat - 45 Brigade with 2 bidding package .
19/08/2021 09:30
PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45 publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Buying construction materials in the form National Competitive Bidding .
13/08/2021 02:51
PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45 publishes the plan KTCDBB training ground- 45 Brigade with 2 bidding package .
10/08/2021 09:50
PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45 publishes the plan Purchase materials for construction repair of Battalion 3 with 1 bidding package .
05/08/2021 07:54
PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45 announced the results of the bid package Purchase materials for construction repair of Battalion 3 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh: Trần Thị Hằng
04/08/2021 17:29
PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials for internal road pavement .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh: Trần Thị Hằng
03/08/2021 08:13
PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of repair and replacement materials for the home electrical system of 4 offices .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh: Trần Thị Hằng
03/08/2021 08:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45 has posted the request Procurement of maintenance materials for barracks of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45 with 1 bidding package.
25/09/2021 09:35
Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45 has posted Tender Notice Buying construction materials for the construction of the Training Field to practice general tactics of each person in combat - 45 Brigade of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/08/2021 11:03
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45 has posted the request Training ground to synthesize tactics for each person in combat - 45 Brigade of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45 with 2 bidding package.
19/08/2021 09:30
Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45 has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Buying construction materials of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
13/08/2021 02:51
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45 has posted the request KTCDBB training ground- 45 Brigade of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45 with 2 bidding package.
10/08/2021 09:50
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45 has posted the request Purchase materials for construction repair of Battalion 3 of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45 with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2021 07:54
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase materials for construction repair of Battalion 3 of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh: Trần Thị Hằng
04/08/2021 17:29
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials for internal road pavement of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45.
03/08/2021 08:13
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of repair and replacement materials for the home electrical system of 4 offices of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh: Trần Thị Hằng
03/08/2021 08:03
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy electrical and water repair supplies for agencies and units of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45.
30/07/2021 16:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45 is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 12 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45 is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45 is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45 has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN, LỮ ĐOÀN 45 is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.