Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,152,900,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,148,203,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330 as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,152,900,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,148,203,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy military materials for the 2nd time of the investor Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330.
03/04/2019 19:10
The Bid solicitor Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy military equipment to feed the army + Military equipment for the guest house of the investor Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330.
26/03/2019 10:19
The Bid solicitor Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase military materials of the investor Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330.
22/03/2019 11:22
The Bid solicitor Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy personal papyrus mats of the investor Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV VĨNH THUẬN
22/03/2019 10:51
Bid solicitor Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330 has posted Tender Notice Buy military materials for the 2nd time of the investor Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/03/2019 07:04
The Bid solicitor Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330 has posted the request Material guarantee for the 2nd time in 2019 of the investor Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330 with 1 bidding package.
18/03/2019 06:55
Bid solicitor Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330 has posted Tender Notice Buy military equipment to feed the army + Military equipment for the guest house of the investor Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/03/2019 07:14
Bid solicitor Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330 has posted Tender Notice Purchase military materials of the investor Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
05/03/2019 18:13
The Bid solicitor Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330 has posted the request First time material guarantee of military salary in 2019 of the investor Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330 with 1 bidding package.
05/03/2019 18:08
Bid solicitor Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330 has posted Tender Notice Buy personal papyrus mats of the investor Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
05/03/2019 11:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330 announced the results of the bid package Buy military materials for the 2nd time .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần 22
03/04/2019 19:10
Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330 announced the results of the bid package Buy military equipment to feed the army + Military equipment for the guest house .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỒNG PHỤC VÀ BHLĐ GIA PHÚC ĐẠT
26/03/2019 10:19
Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330 announced the results of the bid package Purchase military materials .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần 22
22/03/2019 11:22
Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330 announced the results of the bid package Buy personal papyrus mats .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV VĨNH THUẬN
22/03/2019 10:51
Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330 publishes Tender Notice Buy military materials for the 2nd time in the form National Competitive Bidding .
18/03/2019 07:04
Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330 publishes the plan Material guarantee for the 2nd time in 2019 with 1 bidding package .
18/03/2019 06:55
Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330 publishes Tender Notice Buy military equipment to feed the army + Military equipment for the guest house in the form National Competitive Bidding .
11/03/2019 07:14
Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330 publishes Tender Notice Purchase military materials in the form National Competitive Bidding .
05/03/2019 18:13
Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330 publishes the plan First time material guarantee of military salary in 2019 with 1 bidding package .
05/03/2019 18:08
Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330 publishes Tender Notice Buy personal papyrus mats in the form National Competitive Bidding .
05/03/2019 11:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy military materials for the 2nd time of the investor Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330.
03/04/2019 19:10
The Bid solicitor Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy military equipment to feed the army + Military equipment for the guest house of the investor Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330.
26/03/2019 10:19
The Bid solicitor Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase military materials of the investor Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330.
22/03/2019 11:22
The Bid solicitor Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy personal papyrus mats of the investor Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV VĨNH THUẬN
22/03/2019 10:51
Bid solicitor Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330 has posted Tender Notice Buy military materials for the 2nd time of the investor Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/03/2019 07:04
The Bid solicitor Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330 has posted the request Material guarantee for the 2nd time in 2019 of the investor Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330 with 1 bidding package.
18/03/2019 06:55
Bid solicitor Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330 has posted Tender Notice Buy military equipment to feed the army + Military equipment for the guest house of the investor Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/03/2019 07:14
Bid solicitor Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330 has posted Tender Notice Purchase military materials of the investor Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
05/03/2019 18:13
The Bid solicitor Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330 has posted the request First time material guarantee of military salary in 2019 of the investor Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330 with 1 bidding package.
05/03/2019 18:08
Bid solicitor Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330 has posted Tender Notice Buy personal papyrus mats of the investor Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
05/03/2019 11:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330 is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330 is the investor of 6 package, of which 6 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330 is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330 has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Hậu cần - Sư đoàn BB330 is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.