Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng KHQS/BTLHH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 24 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 27 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 22 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 40.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 20.00%, Non-consultancy 40.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 19,503,143,630 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 18,660,040,677 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng KHQS/BTLHH as follows:
- Has relationships with 24 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 40.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 20.00%, Non-consulting 40.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 19,503,143,630 VND, in which the total winning value is: 18,660,040,677 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.32%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng KHQS/BTLHH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Publishing book: Summary of the investigation, collection and treatment of toxic chemical residues after the war of the Chemical Army (1975-2022) and book: Chemical prevention work of the Ministry Chemistry team for 65 years defending and building the Fatherland of the investor Phòng KHQS/BTLHH.
- Winning bidder: NHÀ XUẤT BẢN QUÂN ĐỘI NHÂN DÂN
02/12/2022 15:49
The Bid solicitor Phòng KHQS/BTLHH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Publishing a photo book of the chemical soldiers handling and overcoming toxic chemicals - 65 years of tradition and development and the book What should be known about the Ministry's work on handling and overcoming toxic chemicals Chemistry team of the investor Phòng KHQS/BTLHH.
- Winning bidder: Nhà xuất bản Thông tin và Truyền thông
10/11/2022 13:57
The Bid solicitor Phòng KHQS/BTLHH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 09: Digitizing artifacts of the investor Phòng KHQS/BTLHH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 3D MASTER
14/10/2022 15:11
The Bid solicitor Phòng KHQS/BTLHH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10: Organizing documentary film production of the investor Phòng KHQS/BTLHH.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Phát thanh Truyền hình Quân đội
13/10/2022 09:07
The Bid solicitor Phòng KHQS/BTLHH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Editing and developing a risk map of environmental incidents with inter-regional, inter-sectoral and national response capacity of the investor Phòng KHQS/BTLHH.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Hỗ trợ phát triển khoa học kỹ thuật
30/09/2022 15:45
The Bid solicitor Phòng KHQS/BTLHH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Model building of the investor Phòng KHQS/BTLHH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HCT VIỆT NAM
12/09/2022 15:52
The Bid solicitor Phòng KHQS/BTLHH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Rent a car for the exhibition of the investor Phòng KHQS/BTLHH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ TÂN NGỌC LONG
22/07/2022 16:31
The Bid solicitor Phòng KHQS/BTLHH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Print photos for exhibition display of the investor Phòng KHQS/BTLHH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TIẾP THỊ VÀ TRUYỀN THÔNG CẦU VỒNG
14/07/2022 14:15
The Bid solicitor Phòng KHQS/BTLHH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction of wall belts for display at the museum of Kon Tum province of the investor Phòng KHQS/BTLHH.
11/07/2022 17:23
The Bid solicitor Phòng KHQS/BTLHH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Renting equipment and human resources of the investor Phòng KHQS/BTLHH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN NGÀY MỚI
11/07/2022 17:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng KHQS/BTLHH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07: Publishing book: Summary of the investigation, collection and treatment of toxic chemical residues after the war of the Chemical Army (1975-2022) and book: Chemical prevention work of the Ministry Chemistry team for 65 years defending and building the Fatherland .
- Winning bidder: NHÀ XUẤT BẢN QUÂN ĐỘI NHÂN DÂN
02/12/2022 15:49
Phòng KHQS/BTLHH announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Publishing a photo book of the chemical soldiers handling and overcoming toxic chemicals - 65 years of tradition and development and the book What should be known about the Ministry's work on handling and overcoming toxic chemicals Chemistry team .
- Winning bidder: Nhà xuất bản Thông tin và Truyền thông
10/11/2022 13:57
Phòng KHQS/BTLHH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 09: Digitizing artifacts .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 3D MASTER
14/10/2022 15:11
Phòng KHQS/BTLHH announced the results of the bid package Package 10: Organizing documentary film production .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Phát thanh Truyền hình Quân đội
13/10/2022 09:07
Phòng KHQS/BTLHH announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Editing and developing a risk map of environmental incidents with inter-regional, inter-sectoral and national response capacity .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Hỗ trợ phát triển khoa học kỹ thuật
30/09/2022 15:45
Phòng KHQS/BTLHH announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 09: Digitizing artifacts with 1 participating contractors .
23/09/2022 09:50
Phòng KHQS/BTLHH announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Editing and developing a risk map of environmental incidents with inter-regional, inter-sectoral and national response capacity with 1 participating contractors .
21/09/2022 09:01
Phòng KHQS/BTLHH publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 09: Digitizing artifacts in the form National Competitive Bidding .
15/09/2022 13:58
Phòng KHQS/BTLHH announced the results of the bid package Package 08: Model building .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HCT VIỆT NAM
12/09/2022 15:52
Phòng KHQS/BTLHH publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Editing and developing a risk map of environmental incidents with inter-regional, inter-sectoral and national response capacity in the form National Competitive Bidding .
08/09/2022 16:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng KHQS/BTLHH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Publishing book: Summary of the investigation, collection and treatment of toxic chemical residues after the war of the Chemical Army (1975-2022) and book: Chemical prevention work of the Ministry Chemistry team for 65 years defending and building the Fatherland of the investor Phòng KHQS/BTLHH.
- Winning bidder: NHÀ XUẤT BẢN QUÂN ĐỘI NHÂN DÂN
02/12/2022 15:49
The Bid solicitor Phòng KHQS/BTLHH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Publishing a photo book of the chemical soldiers handling and overcoming toxic chemicals - 65 years of tradition and development and the book What should be known about the Ministry's work on handling and overcoming toxic chemicals Chemistry team of the investor Phòng KHQS/BTLHH.
- Winning bidder: Nhà xuất bản Thông tin và Truyền thông
10/11/2022 13:57
The Bid solicitor Phòng KHQS/BTLHH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 09: Digitizing artifacts of the investor Phòng KHQS/BTLHH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 3D MASTER
14/10/2022 15:11
The Bid solicitor Phòng KHQS/BTLHH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10: Organizing documentary film production of the investor Phòng KHQS/BTLHH.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Phát thanh Truyền hình Quân đội
13/10/2022 09:07
The Bid solicitor Phòng KHQS/BTLHH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Editing and developing a risk map of environmental incidents with inter-regional, inter-sectoral and national response capacity of the investor Phòng KHQS/BTLHH.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Hỗ trợ phát triển khoa học kỹ thuật
30/09/2022 15:45
The Bid solicitor Phòng KHQS/BTLHH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Model building of the investor Phòng KHQS/BTLHH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HCT VIỆT NAM
12/09/2022 15:52
The Bid solicitor Phòng KHQS/BTLHH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Rent a car for the exhibition of the investor Phòng KHQS/BTLHH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ TÂN NGỌC LONG
22/07/2022 16:31
The Bid solicitor Phòng KHQS/BTLHH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Print photos for exhibition display of the investor Phòng KHQS/BTLHH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TIẾP THỊ VÀ TRUYỀN THÔNG CẦU VỒNG
14/07/2022 14:15
The Bid solicitor Phòng KHQS/BTLHH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction of wall belts for display at the museum of Kon Tum province of the investor Phòng KHQS/BTLHH.
11/07/2022 17:23
The Bid solicitor Phòng KHQS/BTLHH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Renting equipment and human resources of the investor Phòng KHQS/BTLHH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN NGÀY MỚI
11/07/2022 17:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng KHQS/BTLHH is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng KHQS/BTLHH is the investor of 5 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng KHQS/BTLHH is the owner of 27 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng KHQS/BTLHH has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng KHQS/BTLHH is an investor with 24 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.