Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- Announced 7 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 36 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 33 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 31 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,979,603,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,923,450,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,979,603,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,923,450,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.47%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế has posted the request Establishing a general planning task for Quyet Thang commune, Phu Tho province until 2050, scale 1/10,000 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế with 1 bidding package.
06/07/2026 11:10
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế has posted the request Establishing a general planning task for Quyet Thang commune, Phu Tho province until 2050, scale 1/10,000 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế with 1 bidding package.
06/07/2026 11:03
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consulting package: Renew concrete road in Muong Chong hamlet, Dinh Cu commune, Lac Son district; of the investor Phòng Kinh tế.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUANG MINH HB
03/03/2026 15:07
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Phòng Kinh tế.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư dịch vụ thương mại và xây dựng Đức Lộc Hòa Bình
13/01/2026 17:41
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG HUY HOÀNG
13/01/2026 17:37
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế has posted the request The contractor selection plan he submitted: Repairing ditches in Quyet Thang commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế with 2 bidding package.
13/01/2026 17:30
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Phòng Kinh tế.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QUANG MINH
13/01/2026 17:24
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế has posted the results of the bidding package Verification consultant of the investor Phòng Kinh tế.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THẾ MẠNH
13/01/2026 17:21
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on design and preparation of technical and economic reports of the investor Phòng Kinh tế.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Bình Khang HB
13/01/2026 17:19
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế has posted the request Contractor selection plan for survey and design consulting packages; Project management consulting and verification consulting on economic and technical reports for projects: Repairing ditches in Quyet Thang commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế with 3 bidding package.
13/01/2026 17:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Kinh tế announced the results of the bid package Consulting package for verifying the Technical Report: Renewing inter-village BT roads for Semi-External and Semi-Internal hamlets in Dinh Cu commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN SƠN HB
13/11/2025 11:30
Phòng Kinh tế announced the results of the bid package Consulting package for preparing KTTK report: Renew inter-village BT road Sell Outside - Sell Inside Dinh Cu commune .
- Winning bidder: CHI TAM CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/11/2025 11:28
Phòng Kinh tế publishes the plan Approve the waste management plan for contractors to survey, design, and supervise survey work to prepare the Technical Audit Report and consult to verify the Technical Audit Report of the project: Replacing concrete roads in semi-Internal - Semi-external hamlets, Dinh Cu commune with 2 bidding package .
13/11/2025 11:25
Phòng Kinh tế announced the results of the bid package Consulting package for preparing the Technical Technical Report of the project: Renovating and upgrading the inner fields of Dom Ha - Dom Thuong hamlets, Dinh Cu commune, Lac Son district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN SƠN HB
13/11/2025 11:11
Phòng Kinh tế announced the results of the bid package Consulting package for verifying the project's economic report: Renovating and upgrading the inner fields of Dom Ha - Dom Thuong hamlets, Dinh Cu commune, Lac Son district .
- Winning bidder: CHI TAM CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/11/2025 11:08
Phòng Kinh tế publishes the plan Wastewater resource planning consulting, surveying and design; Consulting on supervising the survey work to prepare the Technical Audit report and consulting on verifying the Technical Audit Report of the project: Renovating and upgrading the inner fields of Dom Ha - Dom Thuong hamlet, Dinh Cu commune, Lac Son district with 2 bidding package .
13/11/2025 11:03
Phòng Kinh tế announced the results of the bid package Consulting design engineers to prepare technical reports: Renovating concrete roads in Muong Chong village, Dinh Cu commune, Lac Son district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP VĂN DŨNG
13/11/2025 10:46
Phòng Kinh tế announced the results of the bid package Consulting package to verify the Technical Report: Renew concrete road in Muong Chong village, Dinh Cu commune, Lac Son district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN SƠN HB
13/11/2025 10:43
Phòng Kinh tế publishes the plan Approving the LTNT plan, consulting on design surveys, consulting on supervising the survey work, preparing the technical inspection report and consulting on verifying the technical inspection report: Renewing concrete roads in Muong Chong village, Dinh Cu commune, Lac Son district with 2 bidding package .
13/11/2025 10:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế has posted the request Establishing a general planning task for Quyet Thang commune, Phu Tho province until 2050, scale 1/10,000 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế with 1 bidding package.
06/07/2026 11:10
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế has posted the request Establishing a general planning task for Quyet Thang commune, Phu Tho province until 2050, scale 1/10,000 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế with 1 bidding package.
06/07/2026 11:03
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consulting package: Renew concrete road in Muong Chong hamlet, Dinh Cu commune, Lac Son district; of the investor Phòng Kinh tế.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUANG MINH HB
03/03/2026 15:07
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Phòng Kinh tế.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư dịch vụ thương mại và xây dựng Đức Lộc Hòa Bình
13/01/2026 17:41
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG HUY HOÀNG
13/01/2026 17:37
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế has posted the request The contractor selection plan he submitted: Repairing ditches in Quyet Thang commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế with 2 bidding package.
13/01/2026 17:30
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Phòng Kinh tế.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QUANG MINH
13/01/2026 17:24
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế has posted the results of the bidding package Verification consultant of the investor Phòng Kinh tế.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THẾ MẠNH
13/01/2026 17:21
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on design and preparation of technical and economic reports of the investor Phòng Kinh tế.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Bình Khang HB
13/01/2026 17:19
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế has posted the request Contractor selection plan for survey and design consulting packages; Project management consulting and verification consulting on economic and technical reports for projects: Repairing ditches in Quyet Thang commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế with 3 bidding package.
13/01/2026 17:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế is the investor of 7 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế is the owner of 15 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 12 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế is the owner of 33 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế is an investor with 18 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.