Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 100.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,934,623,427 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,890,225,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.51%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 100.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,934,623,427 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,890,225,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.51%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ has posted the results of the bidding package transporting trees of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ.
- Winning bidder: KIM KIM SON COMPANY LIMITER
27/02/2025 08:48
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing a project to build an agricultural seed production center in Can Gio district of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ.
- Winning bidder: Sub-National Institute of Agricultural Planning and Projection
18/02/2025 16:11
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ has posted the request Bidding package of consulting projects to build agricultural seed production centers in Can Gio district of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ with 1 bidding package.
18/02/2025 15:29
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG-DỊCH VỤ-THƯƠNG MẠI PHƯỚC TÀI
17/01/2025 14:26
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ has posted the request Public Service Project 2024 Item Urgent repair of landslides and embankment collapse in An Loc hamlet, Tam Thon Hiep commune and embankment in Binh Thanh hamlet, Binh Khanh commune of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ with 1 bidding package.
15/01/2025 16:32
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ has posted the request Package: Transporting trees awarded by the City Nature and Environment Association in 2024 of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ with 1 bidding package.
07/01/2025 15:44
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ has posted the request Public Service Project in 2024 Category Urgent repair of landslides and subsidence embankments of An Loc hamlet, Tam Thon Hiep commune and embankments of Binh Thanh hamlet, Binh Khanh commune of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ with 1 bidding package.
07/01/2025 08:45
Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ has posted Tender Notice Consulting on preparing a project to build an agricultural seed production center in Can Gio district of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ with the form Open bidding.
30/12/2024 15:50
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ has posted the request Project to build an agricultural seed production center in Can Gio district of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ with 3 bidding package.
20/12/2024 11:20
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ.
- Winning bidder: CẦN GIỜ DISTRICT PUBLIC SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
18/12/2024 16:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ announced the results of the bid package transporting trees .
- Winning bidder: KIM KIM SON COMPANY LIMITER
27/02/2025 08:48
PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ publishes the plan Bidding package of consulting projects to build agricultural seed production centers in Can Gio district with 1 bidding package .
18/02/2025 15:29
PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG-DỊCH VỤ-THƯƠNG MẠI PHƯỚC TÀI
17/01/2025 14:26
PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ publishes the plan Public Service Project 2024 Item Urgent repair of landslides and embankment collapse in An Loc hamlet, Tam Thon Hiep commune and embankment in Binh Thanh hamlet, Binh Khanh commune with 1 bidding package .
15/01/2025 16:32
PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ publishes the plan Package: Transporting trees awarded by the City Nature and Environment Association in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
07/01/2025 15:44
PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ publishes the plan Public Service Project in 2024 Category Urgent repair of landslides and subsidence embankments of An Loc hamlet, Tam Thon Hiep commune and embankments of Binh Thanh hamlet, Binh Khanh commune with 1 bidding package .
07/01/2025 08:45
PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ publishes the plan Project to build an agricultural seed production center in Can Gio district with 3 bidding package .
20/12/2024 11:20
PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CẦN GIỜ DISTRICT PUBLIC SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
18/12/2024 16:40
PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ publishes the plan Project: Repairing and mooring watercraft serving to receive clean water from Tac Xuat throat in Can Thanh town with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2024 14:00
PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results for the bidding package of preparing the project to build an agricultural seed production center in Can Gio district .
- Winning bidder: CIVIL ENGINEERING CONSULTANT JOINT
17/12/2024 09:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ has posted the results of the bidding package transporting trees of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ.
- Winning bidder: KIM KIM SON COMPANY LIMITER
27/02/2025 08:48
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing a project to build an agricultural seed production center in Can Gio district of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ.
- Winning bidder: Sub-National Institute of Agricultural Planning and Projection
18/02/2025 16:11
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ has posted the request Bidding package of consulting projects to build agricultural seed production centers in Can Gio district of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ with 1 bidding package.
18/02/2025 15:29
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG-DỊCH VỤ-THƯƠNG MẠI PHƯỚC TÀI
17/01/2025 14:26
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ has posted the request Public Service Project 2024 Item Urgent repair of landslides and embankment collapse in An Loc hamlet, Tam Thon Hiep commune and embankment in Binh Thanh hamlet, Binh Khanh commune of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ with 1 bidding package.
15/01/2025 16:32
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ has posted the request Package: Transporting trees awarded by the City Nature and Environment Association in 2024 of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ with 1 bidding package.
07/01/2025 15:44
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ has posted the request Public Service Project in 2024 Category Urgent repair of landslides and subsidence embankments of An Loc hamlet, Tam Thon Hiep commune and embankments of Binh Thanh hamlet, Binh Khanh commune of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ with 1 bidding package.
07/01/2025 08:45
Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ has posted Tender Notice Consulting on preparing a project to build an agricultural seed production center in Can Gio district of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ with the form Open bidding.
30/12/2024 15:50
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ has posted the request Project to build an agricultural seed production center in Can Gio district of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ with 3 bidding package.
20/12/2024 11:20
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ.
- Winning bidder: CẦN GIỜ DISTRICT PUBLIC SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
18/12/2024 16:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 9 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.