Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế Phan Thiết as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 50.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,104,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,093,360,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.96%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế Phan Thiết as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 50.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,104,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,093,360,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.96%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế Phan Thiết has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 2: Buy
Breeding cows
Hybrid Brahman of the investor Phòng Kinh tế Phan Thiết.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Trách Nhiệm Hữu Hạn Bao Bì Trung Phát
25/02/2025 09:56
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế Phan Thiết has posted Tender Notice Bidding package number 2: Buy
Breeding cows
Hybrid Brahman of the investor Phòng Kinh tế Phan Thiết with the form Competitive Offer.
14/01/2025 15:27
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế Phan Thiết has posted the request Brahman hybrid breeding cows (Project to support the development of production and breeding of breeding cows under sub-project 1 - Project 3 of the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction) in 2024 in the city Phan Thiet street of the investor Phòng Kinh tế Phan Thiết with 3 bidding package.
31/12/2024 10:08
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế Phan Thiết has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on product development, building documents to participate in OCOP product classification assessment in 2024 - Phan Thiet city, Binh Thuan province of the investor Phòng Kinh tế Phan Thiết.
- Winning bidder: FAO CERTIFICATION AND TESRTING CORPORATION
11/12/2024 10:58
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế Phan Thiết has posted Tender Notice Consulting on product development, building documents to participate in OCOP product classification assessment in 2024 - Phan Thiet city, Binh Thuan province of the investor Phòng Kinh tế Phan Thiết with the form Open bidding.
11/11/2024 10:41
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế Phan Thiết has posted the request Implement One Commune One Product (OCOP) Program of the investor Phòng Kinh tế Phan Thiết with 1 bidding package.
30/10/2024 10:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Kinh tế Phan Thiết publishes the plan Brahman hybrid breeding cows (Project to support the development of production and breeding of breeding cows under sub-project 1 - Project 3 of the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction) in 2024 in the city Phan Thiet street with 3 bidding package .
31/12/2024 10:08
Phòng Kinh tế Phan Thiết announced the results of the bid package Consulting on product development, building documents to participate in OCOP product classification assessment in 2024 - Phan Thiet city, Binh Thuan province .
- Winning bidder: FAO CERTIFICATION AND TESRTING CORPORATION
11/12/2024 10:58
Phòng Kinh tế Phan Thiết announced the results of the bidding package Consulting on product development, building documents to participate in OCOP product classification assessment in 2024 - Phan Thiet city, Binh Thuan province with 2 participating contractors .
29/11/2024 16:01
Phòng Kinh tế Phan Thiết publishes Tender Notice Consulting on product development, building documents to participate in OCOP product classification assessment in 2024 - Phan Thiet city, Binh Thuan province in the form Open bidding .
11/11/2024 10:41
Phòng Kinh tế Phan Thiết publishes the plan Implement One Commune One Product (OCOP) Program with 1 bidding package .
30/10/2024 10:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế Phan Thiết has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 2: Buy
Breeding cows
Hybrid Brahman of the investor Phòng Kinh tế Phan Thiết.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Trách Nhiệm Hữu Hạn Bao Bì Trung Phát
25/02/2025 09:56
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế Phan Thiết has posted Tender Notice Bidding package number 2: Buy
Breeding cows
Hybrid Brahman of the investor Phòng Kinh tế Phan Thiết with the form Competitive Offer.
14/01/2025 15:27
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế Phan Thiết has posted the request Brahman hybrid breeding cows (Project to support the development of production and breeding of breeding cows under sub-project 1 - Project 3 of the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction) in 2024 in the city Phan Thiet street of the investor Phòng Kinh tế Phan Thiết with 3 bidding package.
31/12/2024 10:08
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế Phan Thiết has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on product development, building documents to participate in OCOP product classification assessment in 2024 - Phan Thiet city, Binh Thuan province of the investor Phòng Kinh tế Phan Thiết.
- Winning bidder: FAO CERTIFICATION AND TESRTING CORPORATION
11/12/2024 10:58
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế Phan Thiết has posted Tender Notice Consulting on product development, building documents to participate in OCOP product classification assessment in 2024 - Phan Thiet city, Binh Thuan province of the investor Phòng Kinh tế Phan Thiết with the form Open bidding.
11/11/2024 10:41
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế Phan Thiết has posted the request Implement One Commune One Product (OCOP) Program of the investor Phòng Kinh tế Phan Thiết with 1 bidding package.
30/10/2024 10:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế Phan Thiết is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế Phan Thiết is the investor of 2 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế Phan Thiết is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế Phan Thiết has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế Phan Thiết is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.