Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 75.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,452,528,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,388,105,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.56%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 75.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,452,528,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,388,105,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.56%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN.
- Winning bidder: SONG DA TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/01/2025 15:08
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN.
- Winning bidder: SON DONG CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
18/01/2025 15:17
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN.
- Winning bidder: HOANG MINH CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/01/2025 10:35
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on topographic survey and preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN.
- Winning bidder: SONG DA TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/01/2025 10:33
Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN has posted Tender Notice Construction supervision consultancy of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN with the form Open bidding.
31/12/2024 15:10
Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN with the form Open bidding.
31/12/2024 15:10
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN has posted the request Urgently handle landslides due to the impact of storm No. 3 of 2024 in the district, including: Area behind lane 221 to lane 225, Nghe street; The area behind alley 239 Nghe street; The area behind the house at 249 Nghe Street; Handling stone blocks behind alley 271 Nghe street; The area behind Van Huong Ward Medical Station of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN with 5 bidding package.
31/12/2024 13:41
PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN Posted Development Investment Project Urgent handling of landslides due to the impact of typhoon No. 3 in 2024 in the district, including: The area after the lane 221 to lane 225 Nghe street; Area after lane 239 street; The rear area of 249 roads; Handling stone blocks after lane 271 street; The area behind Van Huong Ward Health Station.
31/12/2024 11:11
Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN has posted Tender Notice Project management consultancy of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN with the form Open bidding.
04/11/2024 15:09
Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN has posted Tender Notice Consulting on topographic survey and preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN with the form Open bidding.
04/11/2024 15:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: SONG DA TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/01/2025 15:08
PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: SON DONG CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
18/01/2025 15:17
PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN announced the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy with 1 participating contractors .
18/01/2025 15:12
PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
09/01/2025 15:25
PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: HOANG MINH CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/01/2025 10:35
PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN announced the results of the bid package Consulting on topographic survey and preparation of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: SONG DA TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/01/2025 10:33
PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN publishes Tender Notice Construction supervision consultancy in the form Open bidding .
31/12/2024 15:10
PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Open bidding .
31/12/2024 15:10
PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN publishes the plan Urgently handle landslides due to the impact of storm No. 3 of 2024 in the district, including: Area behind lane 221 to lane 225, Nghe street; The area behind alley 239 Nghe street; The area behind the house at 249 Nghe Street; Handling stone blocks behind alley 271 Nghe street; The area behind Van Huong Ward Medical Station with 5 bidding package .
31/12/2024 13:41
PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN announced the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy with 1 participating contractors .
22/11/2024 15:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN.
- Winning bidder: SONG DA TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/01/2025 15:08
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN.
- Winning bidder: SON DONG CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
18/01/2025 15:17
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN.
- Winning bidder: HOANG MINH CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/01/2025 10:35
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on topographic survey and preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN.
- Winning bidder: SONG DA TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/01/2025 10:33
Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN has posted Tender Notice Construction supervision consultancy of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN with the form Open bidding.
31/12/2024 15:10
Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN with the form Open bidding.
31/12/2024 15:10
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN has posted the request Urgently handle landslides due to the impact of storm No. 3 of 2024 in the district, including: Area behind lane 221 to lane 225, Nghe street; The area behind alley 239 Nghe street; The area behind the house at 249 Nghe Street; Handling stone blocks behind alley 271 Nghe street; The area behind Van Huong Ward Medical Station of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN with 5 bidding package.
31/12/2024 13:41
PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN Posted Development Investment Project Urgent handling of landslides due to the impact of typhoon No. 3 in 2024 in the district, including: The area after the lane 221 to lane 225 Nghe street; Area after lane 239 street; The rear area of 249 roads; Handling stone blocks after lane 271 street; The area behind Van Huong Ward Health Station.
31/12/2024 11:11
Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN has posted Tender Notice Project management consultancy of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN with the form Open bidding.
04/11/2024 15:09
Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN has posted Tender Notice Consulting on topographic survey and preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN with the form Open bidding.
04/11/2024 15:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ QUẬN ĐỒ SƠN is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.