Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 57.14%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 42.86%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 909,300,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 898,092,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 57.14%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 42.86%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 909,300,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 898,092,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.23%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Installation of tent frames and booths; Fair welcome gate at the Culture - Trade - Ornamental Animals week of Long Bien district in 2023 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN PHI COMMUNICATION AND EVENTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/10/2023 16:26
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Installation of tent frames and booths; Fair welcome gate at the Culture - Trade - Ornamental Animals week of Long Bien district in 2023 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên with the form Competitive Offer.
29/09/2023 17:23
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên has posted the request Install canvas house and booth frames; Fair welcome gate at the Culture - Trade - Ornamental Animals week of Long Bien district in 2023 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên with 3 bidding package.
29/09/2023 08:59
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Installation of canvas frame, pavilion; Welcome gate to the fair at the week of Commerce - Handicrafts - Bonsai in Long Bien district in 2022 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên .
- Winning bidder: HANOI RICH MULTIMEDIA COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2022 17:00
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Installation of canvas frame, pavilion; Welcome gate to the fair at the week of Commerce - Handicrafts - Bonsai in Long Bien district in 2022 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên with the form Competitive Offer.
01/11/2022 15:56
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Print Market Entry Card of the investor Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên .
- Winning bidder: Bà Trần Thị Nết - Cửa hàng photo Duy Đoàn
27/08/2021 14:41
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên has posted the request Approving the cost estimate and contractor selection plan to print market entry cards and distribute to households in Long Bien district of the investor Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên with 1 bidding package.
23/08/2021 12:23
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Organize booths, general decoration at the culture - trade - tourism week associated with Le Mat Festival in 2021 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Giải Pháp Thị Trường Bàn Tay Lớn
23/04/2021 14:37
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên has posted Tender Notice Organize booths, general decoration at the culture - trade - tourism week associated with Le Mat Festival in 2021 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/04/2021 16:02
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên has posted the request Organize booths, general decoration at the culture - trade - tourism week associated with Le Mat Festival in 2021. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên with 4 bidding package.
08/04/2021 14:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Installation of tent frames and booths; Fair welcome gate at the Culture - Trade - Ornamental Animals week of Long Bien district in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN PHI COMMUNICATION AND EVENTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/10/2023 16:26
Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 3: Installation of tent frames and booths; Fair welcome gate at the Culture - Trade - Ornamental Animals week of Long Bien district in 2023 with 1 participating contractors .
06/10/2023 16:08
Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Installation of tent frames and booths; Fair welcome gate at the Culture - Trade - Ornamental Animals week of Long Bien district in 2023 in the form Competitive Offer .
29/09/2023 17:23
Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên publishes the plan Install canvas house and booth frames; Fair welcome gate at the Culture - Trade - Ornamental Animals week of Long Bien district in 2023 with 3 bidding package .
29/09/2023 08:59
Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Installation of canvas frame, pavilion; Welcome gate to the fair at the week of Commerce - Handicrafts - Bonsai in Long Bien district in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: HANOI RICH MULTIMEDIA COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2022 17:00
Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 3: Installation of canvas frame, pavilion; Welcome gate to the fair at the week of Commerce - Handicrafts - Bonsai in Long Bien district in 2022 with 1 participating contractors .
08/11/2022 16:05
Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Installation of canvas frame, pavilion; Welcome gate to the fair at the week of Commerce - Handicrafts - Bonsai in Long Bien district in 2022 in the form Competitive Offer .
01/11/2022 15:56
Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên publishes the plan Erection of canvas house frames, pavilions; Welcome gate to the fair at the week of Commerce - Handicrafts - Bonsai in Long Bien district in 2022 with 3 bidding package .
01/11/2022 11:50
Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên announced the results of the bid package Print Market Entry Card .
- Winning bidder: Bà Trần Thị Nết - Cửa hàng photo Duy Đoàn
27/08/2021 14:41
Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên publishes the plan Approving the cost estimate and contractor selection plan to print market entry cards and distribute to households in Long Bien district with 1 bidding package .
23/08/2021 12:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Installation of tent frames and booths; Fair welcome gate at the Culture - Trade - Ornamental Animals week of Long Bien district in 2023 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN PHI COMMUNICATION AND EVENTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/10/2023 16:26
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Installation of tent frames and booths; Fair welcome gate at the Culture - Trade - Ornamental Animals week of Long Bien district in 2023 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên with the form Competitive Offer.
29/09/2023 17:23
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên has posted the request Install canvas house and booth frames; Fair welcome gate at the Culture - Trade - Ornamental Animals week of Long Bien district in 2023 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên with 3 bidding package.
29/09/2023 08:59
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Installation of canvas frame, pavilion; Welcome gate to the fair at the week of Commerce - Handicrafts - Bonsai in Long Bien district in 2022 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên .
- Winning bidder: HANOI RICH MULTIMEDIA COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2022 17:00
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Installation of canvas frame, pavilion; Welcome gate to the fair at the week of Commerce - Handicrafts - Bonsai in Long Bien district in 2022 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên with the form Competitive Offer.
01/11/2022 15:56
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Print Market Entry Card of the investor Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên .
- Winning bidder: Bà Trần Thị Nết - Cửa hàng photo Duy Đoàn
27/08/2021 14:41
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên has posted the request Approving the cost estimate and contractor selection plan to print market entry cards and distribute to households in Long Bien district of the investor Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên with 1 bidding package.
23/08/2021 12:23
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Organize booths, general decoration at the culture - trade - tourism week associated with Le Mat Festival in 2021 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Giải Pháp Thị Trường Bàn Tay Lớn
23/04/2021 14:37
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên has posted Tender Notice Organize booths, general decoration at the culture - trade - tourism week associated with Le Mat Festival in 2021 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/04/2021 16:02
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên has posted the request Organize booths, general decoration at the culture - trade - tourism week associated with Le Mat Festival in 2021. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên with 4 bidding package.
08/04/2021 14:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên is the investor of 7 package, of which 7 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế quận Long Biên is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.