Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh Tế xã as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 17 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 24,147,528,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 22,347,901,152 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.45%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh Tế xã as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 24,147,528,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 22,347,901,152 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.45%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh Tế xã has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction and installation of the entire project (including costs to ensure traffic safety) of the investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRƯỜNG VINH
26/08/2026 09:30
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh Tế xã has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction and installation of the entire project (including costs to ensure traffic safety) of the investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã with the form Open bidding.
11/08/2026 09:03
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh Tế xã has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents and results of LCNT of the investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - TỔNG HỢP - XÂY DỰNG GIA LINH
10/08/2026 13:57
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh Tế xã has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Consulting on making bidding and evaluating Bid dossier of the investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP PHƯƠNG VIỆT
10/08/2026 13:53
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh Tế xã has posted the request Contractor selection plan for package No. 05, 06, 07 and 08 works: Road to 141ha production area, Ham Tan commune of the investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã with 4 bidding package.
09/08/2026 11:35
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh Tế xã has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction and installation of the whole project of the investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TIẾN LỰC
07/08/2026 10:42
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh Tế xã has posted the request Contractor selection plan for package No. 05, 06, 07 and 08 works: Road to 141ha production area, Ham Tan commune of the investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã with 4 bidding package.
05/08/2026 09:13
Phòng Kinh Tế xã Posted Development Investment Project Road to 141ha production area, Ham Tan commune.
05/08/2026 09:09
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh Tế xã has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction and installation of the whole project of the investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã with the form Open bidding.
24/07/2026 09:06
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh Tế xã has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Waste collection and transportation. of the investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã with the form Competitive Offer.
17/07/2026 17:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 12 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã is the investor of 3 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã is the owner of 17 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã is an investor with 21 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.