Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã AL Bá as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 41 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 40 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,535,455,440 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,486,431,440 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.75%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã AL Bá as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,535,455,440 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,486,431,440 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.75%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã AL Bá has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of work items of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã AL Bá.
10/07/2026 16:10
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã AL Bá has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of work items of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã AL Bá.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN VINH PHƯƠNG
08/07/2026 15:58
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã AL Bá has posted the results of the bidding package Audit consulting of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã AL Bá.
- Winning bidder: AAC AUDITING AND ACCOUNTING COMPANY LIMITED
07/07/2026 09:19
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã AL Bá has posted the results of the bidding package Audit consulting of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã AL Bá.
- Winning bidder: AAC AUDITING AND ACCOUNTING COMPANY LIMITED
07/07/2026 09:14
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã AL Bá has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the project: Irrigation dredging at Ia Boong, Vong Chep village of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã AL Bá with 1 bidding package.
07/07/2026 09:03
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã AL Bá has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã AL Bá.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG LONG MỘC GIA LAI
24/06/2026 15:56
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã AL Bá has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã AL Bá.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG LONG MỘC GIA LAI
24/06/2026 15:54
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã AL Bá has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã AL Bá.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG LONG MỘC GIA LAI
24/06/2026 15:52
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã AL Bá has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã AL Bá.
- Winning bidder: EIGHT ONE NINE TWO DESIGN INVESMENT CONSTRUCTION CO.,LTD
23/06/2026 14:38
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã AL Bá has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of work items of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã AL Bá.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HOÀNG TOÀN PHÁT
23/06/2026 14:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã AL Bá is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã AL Bá is the owner of 18 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 18 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã AL Bá is the owner of 40 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã AL Bá has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã AL Bá is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.