Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã An Minh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 30 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 23 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 18 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 22,788,939,272 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 22,176,777,090 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.69%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã An Minh as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 22,788,939,272 VND, in which the total winning value is: 22,176,777,090 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.69%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN NGUYỄN TẦNG
07/08/2026 14:26
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Project management consulting of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG PHAN NHƯ QUỲNH
14/07/2026 14:34
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Minh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Minh with the form Competitive Offer.
14/07/2026 14:13
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TIẾN QUANG ĐĂNG
10/07/2026 14:27
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 4: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Evaluation of Bid of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CAO HUỲNH PHÁT
10/07/2026 14:15
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Minh has posted the request Decision Approving the Contractor Selection Plan for the Canal 5 Ap Ty Road project of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Minh with 4 bidding package.
10/07/2026 14:10
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of terminals, routers/firewalls to serve the center of the province in the communication system of finance industry of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Minh.
- Winning bidder: CTY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ KDA
08/07/2026 17:17
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Minh has posted the request Procurement of terminals, routers/firewalls to serve the center of the province in the communication system of finance industry of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Minh with 1 bidding package.
08/07/2026 15:24
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG CHÍ TRUNG
26/06/2026 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Kinh tế xã An Minh publishes the plan Procurement of assets, machinery and equipment at An Minh Commune Economic Department in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
09/02/2026 09:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN NGUYỄN TẦNG
07/08/2026 14:26
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Project management consulting of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG PHAN NHƯ QUỲNH
14/07/2026 14:34
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Minh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Minh with the form Competitive Offer.
14/07/2026 14:13
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TIẾN QUANG ĐĂNG
10/07/2026 14:27
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 4: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Evaluation of Bid of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CAO HUỲNH PHÁT
10/07/2026 14:15
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Minh has posted the request Decision Approving the Contractor Selection Plan for the Canal 5 Ap Ty Road project of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Minh with 4 bidding package.
10/07/2026 14:10
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of terminals, routers/firewalls to serve the center of the province in the communication system of finance industry of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Minh.
- Winning bidder: CTY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ KDA
08/07/2026 17:17
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Minh has posted the request Procurement of terminals, routers/firewalls to serve the center of the province in the communication system of finance industry of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Minh with 1 bidding package.
08/07/2026 15:24
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG CHÍ TRUNG
26/06/2026 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Minh is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Minh is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 10 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Minh is the investor of 6 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Minh is the owner of 23 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Minh has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Minh is an investor with 20 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.