Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã An Thạnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 24 contractors.
- Announced 22 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 45 contractor selection plans with a total of 134 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 23 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 19 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 111 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 111 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 33,934,869,720 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 31,632,903,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.78%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã An Thạnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 24 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 33,934,869,720 VND, in which the total winning value is: 31,632,903,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.78%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Bid Package #2: Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HUỲNH KHÁNH TOÀN
18/08/2026 08:46
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ SẦM NGUYỄN
18/08/2026 08:13
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Thạnh has posted the request Includes dredging canals, reinforcing embankments, constructing and installing saltwater-resistant culverts, creating freshwater storage areas, and implementing measures to mitigate the effects of high tides in the An Thạnh commune area. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Thạnh with 4 bidding package.
10/08/2026 16:00
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Thạnh has posted the request Development plan for the commune of An Thạnh, Can Tho city, until 2050 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Thạnh with 2 bidding package.
10/08/2026 14:39
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Thạnh.
10/08/2026 14:13
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LÊ RỒNG
10/08/2026 13:55
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Thạnh has posted the request Hoa Mi Kindergarten meets national standards (HM: New construction of library room + teacher's garage) of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Thạnh with 3 bidding package.
10/08/2026 10:15
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Thạnh.
10/08/2026 09:47
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Thạnh.
10/08/2026 09:32
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG LỘC HUY HOÀNG
10/08/2026 09:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Thạnh is the investor of 22 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Thạnh is the owner of 45 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 45 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Thạnh is the investor of 4 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Thạnh is the owner of 23 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Thạnh has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Thạnh is an investor with 24 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.