Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã An Viễn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 11 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,820,894,387 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,807,067,727 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã An Viễn as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,820,894,387 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,807,067,727 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Viễn has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment
Office of the An Vien Economic Department of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Viễn.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG ĐẠI DƯƠNG
17/08/2026 11:31
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Viễn has posted the request Purchasing equipment
Office of the An Vien Economic Department of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Viễn with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 15:08
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Viễn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Domestic waste treatment service by organic humus production method (compost) in An Vien commune in 2026 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Viễn with the form Open bidding.
03/08/2026 14:51
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Viễn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02 E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results (bidding package No. 03) of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Viễn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC GIA KHANG
27/07/2026 15:01
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Viễn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package No. 01 Preparation of E-Bidding Documents and E-Bidding Evaluation (Tender Package No. 03) of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Viễn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG N.P
27/07/2026 14:57
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Viễn has posted the request Procurement of services for domestic waste treatment using organic humus production (compost) in An Vien commune in 2026 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Viễn with 3 bidding package.
27/07/2026 14:51
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Viễn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04 (consulting): Preparation of detailed planning at 1/500 scale of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Viễn.
- Winning bidder: DEVIC GROUP VIET CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURE COMPANY LIMITED
15/06/2026 15:13
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Viễn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03 (consulting): Topographic survey supervision of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Viễn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TẤN PHÁT ĐẠT
15/06/2026 15:08
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Viễn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02 (Consulting): Terrain survey of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Viễn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÀI NGUYÊN VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG SÀI GÒN
15/06/2026 15:06
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Viễn has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Prepare detailed planning at 1/500 scale for Resettlement Area (scale of about 6.39 hectares) of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Viễn with 4 bidding package.
15/06/2026 15:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Viễn is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Viễn is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 8 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Viễn is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Viễn is the owner of 11 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Viễn has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Viễn is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.