Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Bạch Đằng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,920,807,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,920,584,240 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Bạch Đằng as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,920,807,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,920,584,240 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bạch Đằng has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of trash bins and composting containers for the treatment of solid household waste in the villages of Na Roac 2, Ban Sang, and Tai Ho Sin, Bach Dang commune, Cao Bang province, in 2026. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bạch Đằng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Anh Khang 133
28/08/2026 16:40
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bạch Đằng has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing solar-powered streetlights and poles for installation in Bạch Đằng commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bạch Đằng.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP BẾ TRIỀU
28/08/2026 16:01
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bạch Đằng has posted the request Purchasing solar-powered streetlights and poles for installation in Bạch Đằng commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bạch Đằng with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 16:55
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bạch Đằng has posted the request Purchase of trash bins and composting containers for the treatment of solid household waste in the villages of Na Roac 2, Ban Sang, and Tai Ho Sin, Bach Dang commune, Cao Bang province, in 2026. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bạch Đằng with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 16:49
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bạch Đằng has posted the results of the bidding package Buy GS55 rice variety of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bạch Đằng.
- Winning bidder: HOAAN AGRICULTURE COMPANY LIMITED
13/05/2026 09:06
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bạch Đằng has posted the request Buy GS55 rice variety of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bạch Đằng with 1 bidding package.
17/04/2026 08:41
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bạch Đằng has posted the results of the bidding package Public service: Regular management and maintenance of commune roads in Bach Dang commune, Cao Bang province in 2026 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bạch Đằng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢN LÝ ĐƯỜNG BỘ CAO BẰNG
15/04/2026 17:24
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bạch Đằng has posted the request Public service: Regular management and maintenance of commune roads in Bach Dang commune, Cao Bang province in 2026 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bạch Đằng with 2 bidding package.
24/03/2026 08:57
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bạch Đằng has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of router/firewall equipment to serve connection to the Provincial Center of the information system system of the financial sector of Bach Dang commune's economic department of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bạch Đằng.
30/12/2025 16:40
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bạch Đằng has posted the results of the bidding package Trash cans, compost bins and microbial products, domestic solid waste treatment (pilot in Na Roac 1 hamlet) Bach Dang commune, Cao Bang province in 2025 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bạch Đằng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Anh Khang 133
30/12/2025 16:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bạch Đằng is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 8 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bạch Đằng is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bạch Đằng has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bạch Đằng is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.