Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Bằng Luân as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,407,387,549 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,407,387,549 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Bằng Luân as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,407,387,549 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,407,387,549 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bằng Luân has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 03: Consulting and Supervision Services: Repair of Internal Drainage Sewers in Area 2 and Area 4 (Phuc Lai), Bang Lan Commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bằng Luân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VẠN ĐẠT 88
28/08/2026 17:12
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bằng Luân has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 02: Construction of infrastructure: Repairing the internal drainage system in Area 2 and Area 4 (Phuc Lai), Bang Lan commune. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bằng Luân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV QUÝ DƯƠNG
28/08/2026 17:00
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bằng Luân has posted the request Approval of the project's budget: Repair of internal drainage canals in Area 2 and Area 4 (Phuc Lai), Bang Lan commune. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bằng Luân with 2 bidding package.
28/08/2026 16:49
Phòng Kinh tế xã Bằng Luân Posted Development Investment Project Repair of the internal drainage system in Zones 2 and 4 (Phuc Lai), Bang Lan commune..
28/08/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bằng Luân has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 03: Supervision Consulting: Funding sources from the local government and other legally obtained funds. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bằng Luân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VẠN ĐẠT 88
26/08/2026 16:39
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bằng Luân has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 02: Construction: Repair of internal drainage channels in Area 4 and Area 5 (Phuc Lai), Bang Lan commune. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bằng Luân.
- Winning bidder: HUONG SEN DOAN HUNG COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 16:31
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bằng Luân has posted the request PR2600060521 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bằng Luân with 2 bidding package.
26/08/2026 16:27
Phòng Kinh tế xã Bằng Luân Posted Development Investment Project Repair of the internal drainage system in Zones 4 and 5 (Phuc Lai), Bang Lan commune..
26/08/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bằng Luân has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the project: Electric lighting line in Phuc Lai village, Bang Luan commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bằng Luân with 4 bidding package.
15/07/2026 07:49
Phòng Kinh tế xã Bằng Luân Posted Development Investment Project Electric lines illuminate Phuc Lai village, Bang Luan commune.
14/07/2026 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bằng Luân is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bằng Luân is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bằng Luân is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bằng Luân has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bằng Luân is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.