Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH PHƯỚC as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- Announced 9 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 22 contractor selection plans with a total of 26 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 26 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,810,140,973 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,743,970,799 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.35%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH PHƯỚC as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,810,140,973 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,743,970,799 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.35%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH PHƯỚC has posted the results of the bidding package APPOINTMENT OF CONTRACTOR TO VERIFY ESTIMATES FOR PLANNING TASKS: GENERAL PLANNING OF BINH PHUOC COMMUNE, VINH LONG PROVINCE UNTIL 2050 of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH PHƯỚC.
17/05/2026 11:46
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH PHƯỚC has posted the request CONTRACTOR SELECTION PLAN FOR THE PHASE OF PLANNING TASKS: GENERAL PLANNING FOR BINH PHUOC COMMUNITY, VINH LONG PROVINCE UNTIL 20250 of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH PHƯỚC with 2 bidding package.
17/05/2026 11:30
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH PHƯỚC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Check the acceptance work during the construction process of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH PHƯỚC.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Thẩm định, kiểm định công trình giao thông vận tải Vĩnh Long
10/04/2026 14:18
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH PHƯỚC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Construction supervision costs of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH PHƯỚC.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Thẩm định, kiểm định công trình giao thông vận tải Vĩnh Long
10/04/2026 14:12
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH PHƯỚC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction of work items of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH PHƯỚC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ANH THƯ
09/04/2026 15:30
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH PHƯỚC has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 01: Project management expenses of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH PHƯỚC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐỨC LONG HOME
09/04/2026 15:17
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH PHƯỚC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Construction supervision costs of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH PHƯỚC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV VL AN BÌNH
09/04/2026 14:31
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH PHƯỚC has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 01: Project management expenses of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH PHƯỚC.
- Winning bidder: VTH Consultation And Investment Construction Company Limited
09/04/2026 14:09
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH PHƯỚC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Checking the acceptance work during the construction process of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH PHƯỚC.
- Winning bidder: công ty tnhh xây dựng và dịch vụ thái trung
09/04/2026 14:06
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH PHƯỚC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction of work items of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH PHƯỚC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THANH TẤN PHÁT
09/04/2026 14:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH PHƯỚC is the investor of 9 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH PHƯỚC is the owner of 22 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 22 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH PHƯỚC is the owner of 26 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH PHƯỚC has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH PHƯỚC is an investor with 12 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.