Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH TÂN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 54 contractors.
- Announced 20 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 37 contractor selection plans with a total of 128 bidding packages, of which 17 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 114 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 106 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 87.50%, Consultancy 12.50%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 78,760,195,594 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 77,592,574,333 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.48%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH TÂN as follows:
- Has relationships with 54 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 87.50%, Consulting 12.50%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 78,760,195,594 VND, in which the total winning value is: 77,592,574,333 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.48%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH TÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy and equipment of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH TÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HUY PHÚC
20/08/2026 16:08
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH TÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH TÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CẦU ĐƯỜNG THÀNH TÂM
20/08/2026 16:07
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH TÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH TÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP PHÚ AN THỊNH
13/08/2026 10:41
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH TÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying and preparing economic and technical reports of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH TÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM SƠN
13/08/2026 10:40
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH TÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH TÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TVXD TÍN LONG VN
13/08/2026 10:38
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH TÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH TÂN.
13/08/2026 10:36
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH TÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying and preparing economic and technical reports of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH TÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TVGT BẢO LONG C.S.C
13/08/2026 10:35
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH TÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH TÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP PHÚ AN THỊNH
13/08/2026 10:34
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH TÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH TÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TVXD TÍN LONG VN
13/08/2026 10:32
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH TÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH TÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP PHÚ AN THỊNH
13/08/2026 10:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH TÂN is the investor of 20 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH TÂN is the owner of 37 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 37 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH TÂN is the investor of 8 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 8 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH TÂN is the owner of 114 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH TÂN has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH TÂN is an investor with 54 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.