Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Cầu Kè as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 31 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 26 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 24 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 17,570,113,929 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,754,166,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.64%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Cầu Kè as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 17,570,113,929 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,754,166,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.64%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cầu Kè has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 01: Purchase of equipment for regular use in a digital environment of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cầu Kè.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIÊN PHÚC TV
18/08/2026 14:31
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cầu Kè has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to procure equipment for ongoing work in a digital environment. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cầu Kè with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 14:26
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cầu Kè has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to procure equipment for ongoing work in a digital environment. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cầu Kè with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 14:21
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cầu Kè has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to procure equipment for ongoing work in a digital environment. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cầu Kè with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 14:13
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cầu Kè has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Construction work of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cầu Kè.
03/08/2026 10:11
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cầu Kè has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 4: Construction supervision of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cầu Kè.
03/08/2026 10:09
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cầu Kè has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project of repairing asphalt roads in Tra Bon hamlet of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cầu Kè with 3 bidding package.
03/08/2026 10:03
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cầu Kè has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 7: Construction and renovation of Tran Hung Dao street, Cau Ke commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cầu Kè.
03/08/2026 09:50
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cầu Kè has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Construction supervision of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cầu Kè.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NGỌC PHÚ TV
03/08/2026 09:48
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cầu Kè has posted the request Contractor selection plan for project Repair and renovation of Tran Hung street, Cau Ke commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cầu Kè with 3 bidding package.
03/08/2026 09:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cầu Kè is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cầu Kè is the owner of 14 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 14 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cầu Kè is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cầu Kè is the owner of 26 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cầu Kè has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cầu Kè is an investor with 18 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.