Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Chấn Thịnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 8 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 29 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 21 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 50.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,519,839,224 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,410,839,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.41%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Chấn Thịnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 50.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,519,839,224 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,410,839,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.41%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chấn Thịnh has posted the request The bidding plan for the "Khe Mo Rural Road Construction Project" in Chan Thinh Commune, Lao Cai Province. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chấn Thịnh with 2 bidding package.
29/08/2026 22:36
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chấn Thịnh has posted the request The bidding plan for the "Dù Village Rural Road Construction Project" in Chấn Thịnh Commune, Lao Cai Province. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chấn Thịnh with 2 bidding package.
29/08/2026 22:35
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chấn Thịnh has posted the request The bidding plan for the "Rural Road Project in To Village, Chan Thinh Commune, Lao Cai Province" of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chấn Thịnh with 2 bidding package.
29/08/2026 22:31
Phòng Kinh tế xã Chấn Thịnh Posted Development Investment Project The rural road in Tó village, Chấn Thịnh commune, Lao Cai province..
29/08/2026 22:22
Phòng Kinh tế xã Chấn Thịnh Posted Development Investment Project The rural road in Du village, Chan Thinh commune, Lao Cai province..
29/08/2026 22:22
Phòng Kinh tế xã Chấn Thịnh Posted Development Investment Project The rural road in Khe Mo village, Chẩn Thịnh commune, Lao Cai province..
29/08/2026 22:22
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chấn Thịnh has posted the request The bidding plan for the "Dù Village Rural Road Construction Project" in Chấn Thịnh Commune, Lao Cai Province. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chấn Thịnh with 2 bidding package.
29/08/2026 22:22
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chấn Thịnh has posted the request The bidding plan for the "Khe Mo Rural Road Construction Project" in Chan Thinh Commune, Lao Cai Province. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chấn Thịnh with 2 bidding package.
29/08/2026 22:19
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chấn Thịnh has posted the request The bidding plan for the "Khe Mo Rural Road Construction Project" in Chan Thinh Commune, Lao Cai Province. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chấn Thịnh with 2 bidding package.
29/08/2026 22:15
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chấn Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Survey consulting, preparation of general planning project for Chan Thinh commune, Lao Cai province of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chấn Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: DONG TAM CONSTRUCTION AND SERVICES TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
12/06/2026 14:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chấn Thịnh is the investor of 8 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chấn Thịnh is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 13 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chấn Thịnh is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chấn Thịnh is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chấn Thịnh has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chấn Thịnh is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.