Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Chiềng Sinh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- Announced 12 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 21 contractor selection plans with a total of 39 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 38 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 36 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,622,257,807 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,601,742,651 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Chiềng Sinh as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,622,257,807 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,601,742,651 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chiềng Sinh has posted the request Procurement of geodetic measuring equipment for professional services at the Economic Department of Chieng Sinh commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chiềng Sinh with 1 bidding package.
18/07/2026 09:12
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chiềng Sinh has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase materials to support the model of replicating rice production in the 2026 season of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chiềng Sinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG LUÂN ĐBP
26/06/2026 08:19
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chiềng Sinh has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on surveys, preparing design documents, and estimates "Technical design, estimates, planting, and care of planted forests to replace forest areas converted to other uses from 2026-2030 of Chieng Sinh Commune People's Committee" of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chiềng Sinh.
- Winning bidder: The company is responsible for the limited liability of Sơn Tùng 68.
15/06/2026 17:26
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chiềng Sinh has posted the request Consulting on surveys, preparing design documents, and estimates "Technical design, estimates for planting and caring for planted forests to replace forest areas converted to other uses from 2026-2030 of Chieng Sinh Commune People's Committee" of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chiềng Sinh with 1 bidding package.
15/06/2026 17:22
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chiềng Sinh has posted Tender Notice Purchase materials to support the model of replicating rice production in the 2026 season of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chiềng Sinh with the form Competitive Offer.
05/06/2026 14:37
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chiềng Sinh has posted Tender Notice Purchase materials to support the model of replicating rice production in the 2026 season of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chiềng Sinh with the form Competitive Offer.
28/05/2026 15:59
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chiềng Sinh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chiềng Sinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CƯỜNG PHÚ THỊNH
27/05/2026 16:29
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chiềng Sinh has posted the request Planning for procurement: Estimated costs for implementing the model of replicating rice production in the 2026 season according to Decree No. 112/2024/ND-CP dated September 11, 2024 of the Government detailing rice land in Chieng Sinh commune. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chiềng Sinh with 2 bidding package.
27/05/2026 16:05
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chiềng Sinh has posted the results of the bidding package Project contractor selection plan: General planning of Chieng Sinh commune, Dien Bien province until 2045 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chiềng Sinh.
- Winning bidder: ASIAN TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND PLANNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/05/2026 16:48
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chiềng Sinh has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: General planning of Chieng Sinh commune, Dien Bien province until 2045 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chiềng Sinh with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2026 16:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chiềng Sinh is the investor of 12 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chiềng Sinh is the owner of 21 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 21 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chiềng Sinh is the investor of 3 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chiềng Sinh is the owner of 38 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chiềng Sinh has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chiềng Sinh is an investor with 19 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.