Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Chợ Rã as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 252,934,293 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 246,534,293 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.53%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Chợ Rã as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 252,934,293 VND, in which the total winning value is: 246,534,293 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.53%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chợ Rã has posted the results of the bidding package Providing machinery and equipment for the Economic Department of Cho Ra commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chợ Rã.
- Winning bidder: LƯƠNG VĂN CHIẾN
24/12/2025 16:05
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chợ Rã has posted the request Contractor selection plan for machinery and equipment procurement package of Cho Ra commune's Economic Department in 2025 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chợ Rã with 1 bidding package.
15/12/2025 15:50
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chợ Rã has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on determining specific land prices as a basis for calculating compensation when the state recovers land to carry out projects: Construction of Coc Phat bridge and improvement of DT.258B road (Ba Be - Pac Nam section) of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chợ Rã.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kỹ thuật Tài nguyên và Môi trường
12/12/2025 09:22
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chợ Rã has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on determining specific land prices as a basis for calculating compensation for site clearance for the project: Investment in construction of limestone exploitation and processing works as common construction materials in Pac Keng area, Thuong Giao commune, Ba Be district, Bac Kan province of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chợ Rã.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kỹ thuật Tài nguyên và Môi trường
12/12/2025 09:11
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chợ Rã has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to perform consulting on determining specific land prices as a basis for calculating compensation for site clearance for the project: Investment in construction of a project to exploit and process limestone as a common construction material in the Pac Keng area, Thuong Giao commune, Ba Be district, Bac Kan province (now Cho Ra commune, Thai Nguyen province) of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chợ Rã with 1 bidding package.
09/12/2025 11:49
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chợ Rã has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to perform consulting to determine specific land prices as a basis for calculating compensation when the state recovers land to carry out the project: Construction of Coc Phat bridge and improvement of provincial road DT.258B, Bac Kan province (Ba Be - Pac Nam section) in Cho Ra commune, Thai Nguyen province of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chợ Rã with 1 bidding package.
08/12/2025 11:47
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chợ Rã has posted the results of the bidding package Funding for the implementation of specific land prices as a basis for calculating compensation and site clearance of the project: Repairing the foundation, road surface and handling the risk points of traffic safety, small curved positions at Km321+400-K322+800; Km323+250+Km329+00; Km331+250- km331+250; Km335+850 km336+950; Km337+050-Km377+150 and additional rescue line Km45+100- km45+300 QL.279, Bac Kan province (now Thai Nguyen province). of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chợ Rã.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kỹ thuật Tài nguyên và Môi trường
03/10/2025 16:44
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chợ Rã has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting to determine specific land prices as a basis for calculating the compensation and site clearance of the road to manage and operate the 1st embankment project to protect the Nang river bank in Thuong Giao commune, Cho Dau town (now Cho Dau commune, Thai Nguyen province) of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chợ Rã.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kỹ thuật Tài nguyên và Môi trường
03/10/2025 16:41
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chợ Rã has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting to determine the specific land price as a basis for auction of property is the land use right of 14 plots of land in the land area that has been cleared by land clearance (part of the land clearance of QL279 and a part of the land clearance project of the TCD of Cho Dam town) in sub -zone 1 (now village 2), Cho Deo commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chợ Rã.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kỹ thuật Tài nguyên và Môi trường
03/10/2025 16:38
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chợ Rã has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting to determine the specific land price as a basis for property auction is the land use right of 15 plots of land under the technical infrastructure project of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chợ Rã.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kỹ thuật Tài nguyên và Môi trường
03/10/2025 16:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chợ Rã is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chợ Rã is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chợ Rã has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Chợ Rã is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.