Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Cốc San as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 23 contractors.
- Announced 12 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 37 contractor selection plans with a total of 71 bidding packages, of which 20 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 55 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 53 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 60.00%, Consultancy 20.00%, Non-consultancy 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 66,097,139,807 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 63,805,467,467 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Cốc San as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 60.00%, Consulting 20.00%, Non-consulting 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 66,097,139,807 VND, in which the total winning value is: 63,805,467,467 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.47%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cốc San has posted Tender Notice Scope of work: Construction of the building + Electrical connection handover of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cốc San with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 17:27
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cốc San has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 6: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT results of construction bidding packages of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cốc San.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm tư vấn giám sát và quản lý dự án xây dựng tỉnh Lào Cai
26/08/2026 10:28
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cốc San has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 7: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cốc San.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm tư vấn giám sát và quản lý dự án xây dựng tỉnh Lào Cai
26/08/2026 10:24
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cốc San has posted Tender Notice Lot 10: Construction and Engineering Works (including payment of environmental fees and obtaining mining permits) of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cốc San with the form Open bidding.
26/08/2026 10:12
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cốc San has posted the request Project tendering plan: Resettlement of residents in Ta Ho village, Tong Sang commune, Bat Trang district (now Ta Ho village, Coc San commune, Lao Cai province). of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cốc San with 5 bidding package.
23/08/2026 15:30
Phòng Kinh tế xã Cốc San Posted Development Investment Project Organizing the residents of Ta Ho village, Tong Sang commune, Bat Xat district (now Ta Ho village, Coc San commune, Lao Cai province).
22/08/2026 21:21
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cốc San has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 5: Consulting on making bidding doctors, evaluating bidding packages for construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cốc San.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Giám định chất lượng xây dựng tỉnh Lào Cai
21/08/2026 14:58
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cốc San has posted the request Approval of the procurement plan for the project: Construction of a road in Ún Tà village, Cốc San commune, Lao Cai province. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cốc San with 6 bidding package.
19/08/2026 15:52
Phòng Kinh tế xã Cốc San Posted Development Investment Project Construction of a road in Ún Tà village, Cốc San commune, Lao Cai province..
19/08/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cốc San has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on topographic survey and detailed planning project of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cốc San.
- Winning bidder: ASIAN TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND PLANNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/08/2026 09:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cốc San is the investor of 12 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cốc San is the owner of 37 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 37 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cốc San is the investor of 5 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cốc San is the owner of 55 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cốc San has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cốc San is an investor with 23 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.