Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Đa Phúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,254,835,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,253,389,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Đa Phúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,254,835,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,253,389,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đa Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đa Phúc.
- Winning bidder: TRI AN TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/08/2026 17:38
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đa Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đa Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC NAM
12/08/2026 17:32
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đa Phúc has posted the request Repairing irrigation infrastructure in Da Phu commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đa Phúc with 3 bidding package.
12/08/2026 17:21
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đa Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of supplies and tools to proactively respond to rain, floods and natural disasters in 2026 in Da Phuc commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đa Phúc.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Thùy Dương 87
20/07/2026 11:44
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đa Phúc has posted the request Procurement of supplies and tools to proactively respond to rain, floods and natural disasters in 2026 in Da Phuc commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đa Phúc with 1 bidding package.
20/07/2026 11:07
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đa Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Hoa Vang sticky rice variety to serve the construction of concentrated high-quality rice production areas for the 2026 season of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đa Phúc.
- Winning bidder: HANOI SEED AND MATERIAL OF AGRICULTURAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/06/2026 08:47
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đa Phúc has posted the request Buy Hoa Vang sticky rice variety to serve the construction of concentrated high-quality rice production areas for the 2026 season of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đa Phúc with 1 bidding package.
30/05/2026 11:06
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đa Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Buy HD11, J02 rice varieties to serve the construction of progressive, high-quality rice production areas focusing on the spring crop of 2026 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đa Phúc.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM SEED AND HIGH-TECH AGRICULTURAL MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/01/2026 09:34
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đa Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Land statistics in 2025 Da Phuc commune, Hanoi city of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đa Phúc.
- Winning bidder: SURVEY AND MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/01/2026 17:20
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đa Phúc has posted the request Land statistics in 2025 Da Phuc commune, Hanoi city. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đa Phúc with 1 bidding package.
07/01/2026 17:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đa Phúc is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 13 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đa Phúc is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đa Phúc is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đa Phúc has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đa Phúc is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.