Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI AN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 28 contractors.
- Announced 18 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 26 contractor selection plans with a total of 46 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 43 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 42 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 31,877,164,817 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 29,662,603,659 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.95%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI AN as follows:
- Has relationships with 28 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 31,877,164,817 VND, in which the total winning value is: 29,662,603,659 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.95%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI AN has posted the request Investing in the construction of the Tree Care project in Dai An commune in 2026 of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI AN with 1 bidding package.
16/07/2026 16:31
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI AN has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI AN.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN SẢN XUẤT - THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH ĐẠT VL
09/07/2026 09:41
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI AN has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI AN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD TIẾN LỘC THỊNH
09/07/2026 09:37
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI AN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI AN.
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH MTV KTXD Hưng Thịnh
06/07/2026 13:38
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI AN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI AN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV KỸ THUẬT XÂY DỰNG THIÊN PHÚC
06/07/2026 13:36
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI AN Posted Development Investment Project Dredging 07 level III canals in Giong Dinh, Giong Giua and Me Rach E hamlets, Dai An commune.
02/07/2026 22:22
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI AN has posted the request Dredging 07 level III canals in Giong Dinh, Giong Giua and Me Rach E hamlets, Dai An commune of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI AN with 2 bidding package.
02/07/2026 22:16
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI AN has posted the request Dredging 07 level III canals in Cay Da, Tra Kha, Xa Lon hamlets and Dinh An hamlets, Dai An commune of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI AN with 2 bidding package.
02/07/2026 22:12
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI AN Posted Development Investment Project Dredging 07 level III canals in Cay Da, Tra Kha, Xa Lon hamlets and Dinh An hamlets, Dai An commune.
02/07/2026 21:21
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI AN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Supervision of MSW collection and transportation in Dai An commune in the period 2026-2028 of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI AN.
- Winning bidder: Anes Co .Ltd
10/06/2026 12:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI AN is the investor of 18 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI AN is the owner of 26 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 26 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI AN is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI AN is the owner of 43 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI AN has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI AN is an investor with 28 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.