Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Đàm Thuỷ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 15 development investment project, of which 4 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 35 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 21 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,994,330,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,994,264,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Đàm Thuỷ as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,994,330,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,994,264,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đàm Thuỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement package of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đàm Thuỷ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG SƠN LAN CAO BẰNG
12/12/2025 18:47
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đàm Thuỷ has posted the request Supporting distributed domestic water for poor households in Dam Thuy commune, Cao Bang province of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đàm Thuỷ with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2025 17:00
Phòng Kinh tế xã Đàm Thuỷ Posted Development Investment Project Support for distributed domestic water according to Decision No. 1719/QD-TTg for poor households in Dam Thuy commune, Cao Bang province.
11/12/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đàm Thuỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of construction works cost state investment of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đàm Thuỷ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NƯỚC LỌC THÁC BẢN GIỐC
04/12/2025 01:03
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đàm Thuỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of construction works cost state investment of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đàm Thuỷ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NƯỚC LỌC THÁC BẢN GIỐC
04/12/2025 01:01
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đàm Thuỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of construction works cost state investment of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đàm Thuỷ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NƯỚC LỌC THÁC BẢN GIỐC
04/12/2025 00:57
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đàm Thuỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of construction works cost state investment of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đàm Thuỷ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NƯỚC LỌC THÁC BẢN GIỐC
04/12/2025 00:54
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đàm Thuỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of construction works cost state investment of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đàm Thuỷ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NƯỚC LỌC THÁC BẢN GIỐC
04/12/2025 00:51
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đàm Thuỷ has posted the request Maintaining and repairing irrigation ditches in Dong Tam village, Dam Thuy commune, 2025 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đàm Thuỷ with 1 bidding package.
04/12/2025 00:46
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đàm Thuỷ has posted the request Maintaining and repairing irrigation ditches in Phia Deng village, Dam Thuy commune, 2025 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đàm Thuỷ with 1 bidding package.
04/12/2025 00:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đàm Thuỷ is the investor of 15 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đàm Thuỷ is the owner of 16 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 16 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đàm Thuỷ is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đàm Thuỷ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đàm Thuỷ is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.