Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng kinh tế xã Đình Lập as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 24 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 58 contractor selection plans with a total of 55 bidding packages, of which 56 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 47 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 45 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 20,674,163,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 20,523,181,192 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.73%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng kinh tế xã Đình Lập as follows:
- Has relationships with 24 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 20,674,163,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 20,523,181,192 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.73%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Đình Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 3: Collection and transportation of solid household waste in the district of Đình Lập from September 2026 to December 2027 of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Đình Lập.
28/08/2026 14:10
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Đình Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 3: Management of household waste in the district of Đình Lập from September 2026 to December 2027 of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Đình Lập.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ÁO XANH
28/08/2026 14:10
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Đình Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Đình Lập.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PCP VIỆT NAM
25/08/2026 09:19
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Đình Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Đình Lập.
- Winning bidder: THAI SON NAM INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 09:16
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Đình Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Đình Lập.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN AN PHÚC MINH
25/08/2026 09:12
Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Đình Lập has posted Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 3: Collection and transportation of solid household waste in the district of Đình Lập from September 2026 to December 2027 of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Đình Lập with the form Open bidding.
14/08/2026 17:27
Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Đình Lập has posted Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 3: Management of household waste in the district of Đình Lập from September 2026 to December 2027 of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Đình Lập with the form Open bidding.
14/08/2026 17:26
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Đình Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Bid Package No. 2: Consulting services for the evaluation of bidding documents and the evaluation of the selection results for Bid Package X: Treatment of household waste in the district of Đình Lập, from September 2026 to December 2027. of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Đình Lập.
- Winning bidder: MINH HA TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 08:47
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Đình Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Bid Package 1: Consulting services for preparing the bidding documents and evaluating bids for Bid Package X: Treatment of household waste in the district of Đình Lập, from September 2026 to December 2027. of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Đình Lập.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU LẠNG SƠN
14/08/2026 08:45
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Đình Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Bid Package 2: Consulting on the evaluation of bidding documents and the evaluation of the selection results for Bid Package 2: Collection, transportation of solid household waste in the district of Đình Lập from September 2026 to December 2027. of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Đình Lập.
- Winning bidder: MINH HA TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 08:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Đình Lập is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Đình Lập is the owner of 58 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 58 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Đình Lập is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Đình Lập is the owner of 47 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng kinh tế xã Đình Lập has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Đình Lập is an investor with 24 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.