Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Đoàn Đào as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 28 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,684,041,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,684,041,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Đoàn Đào as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,684,041,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,684,041,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đoàn Đào has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đoàn Đào.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Minh Anh
01/07/2026 17:49
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đoàn Đào has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đoàn Đào.
- Winning bidder: TLT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
01/07/2026 17:46
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đoàn Đào has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đoàn Đào.
- Winning bidder: MINH QUAN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
01/07/2026 17:44
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đoàn Đào has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project of renovating and upgrading rural roads in Doan Dao commune (section from DH.82 road to Mr. Thuy's house in Hoang Tranh village) of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đoàn Đào with 5 bidding package.
29/06/2026 17:01
Phòng Kinh tế xã Đoàn Đào Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Doan Dao commune (section from DH.82 road to Mr. Thuy's house in Hoang Tranh village).
29/06/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đoàn Đào has posted the results of the bidding package Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đoàn Đào.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH
05/06/2026 16:39
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đoàn Đào has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of BVTC design and cost estimate of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đoàn Đào.
- Winning bidder: TPC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
05/06/2026 16:32
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đoàn Đào has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the project investment preparation phase: Renovating and upgrading roads to the lychee growing area in Ba Dong village, Doan Dao commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đoàn Đào with 2 bidding package.
05/06/2026 15:42
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đoàn Đào has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đoàn Đào.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Mạnh Hưng
27/05/2026 16:56
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đoàn Đào has posted the results of the bidding package Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đoàn Đào.
- Winning bidder: MINH QUAN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
27/05/2026 16:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đoàn Đào is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đoàn Đào is the owner of 14 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 14 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đoàn Đào is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đoàn Đào has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đoàn Đào is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.