Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Đồng Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 34 contractors.
- Announced 10 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 29 contractor selection plans with a total of 99 bidding packages, of which 19 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 76 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 68 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 24 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 24 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 77,320,301,704 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 75,131,618,281 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.83%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Đồng Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 34 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 77,320,301,704 VND, in which the total winning value is: 75,131,618,281 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.83%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đồng Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đồng Phú.
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
04/09/2026 21:20
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đồng Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đồng Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG KHANG THỊNH BÌNH PHƯỚC
04/09/2026 21:17
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đồng Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đồng Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HUY HOÀNG ĐỒNG PHÚ
04/09/2026 21:15
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đồng Phú has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the project: Repair, renovation, and beautification of Dong Phu ward. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đồng Phú with 3 bidding package.
04/09/2026 21:12
Phòng Kinh tế xã Đồng Phú Posted Development Investment Project Urban repair, renovation, and beautification in Dong Phu ward.
04/09/2026 20:20
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đồng Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đồng Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SƠN TÂY
27/08/2026 11:17
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đồng Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting engineers, preparing technical and economic reports of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đồng Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG BÌNH AN
27/08/2026 11:13
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đồng Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đồng Phú.
- Winning bidder: SANG TRONG CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 11:09
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đồng Phú has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the project preparation phase: Maintenance and repair of the Nguyen Huu Tho extension road (from Ton Duc Thang Street to Bach Nam 4 Street), and repair of damaged areas. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đồng Phú with 3 bidding package.
27/08/2026 11:00
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đồng Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đồng Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SƠN TÂY
27/08/2026 10:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đồng Phú is the investor of 10 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đồng Phú is the owner of 29 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 29 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đồng Phú is the investor of 8 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 8 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đồng Phú is the owner of 76 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đồng Phú has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đồng Phú is an investor with 34 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.