Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Đồng Phúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 7 development investment project, of which 5 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 24 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,327,869,960 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,326,156,129 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Đồng Phúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,327,869,960 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,326,156,129 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Đồng Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Đồng Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HIỀN ANH
13/07/2026 16:30
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Đồng Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Đồng Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ LẮP ĐẶT CÔNG TRÌNH BẮC KẠN
13/07/2026 16:24
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Đồng Phúc has posted the request Regarding the approval of the project contractor selection plan, ensuring facilities for the Commune Military Command of the investor Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Đồng Phúc with 2 bidding package.
13/07/2026 16:14
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Đồng Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Survey consulting and preparation of technical and economic reports of the investor Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Đồng Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ LẮP ĐẶT CÔNG TRÌNH BẮC KẠN
20/05/2026 09:09
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Đồng Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Đồng Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN PHÚ BKA
20/05/2026 09:05
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Đồng Phúc has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for project consulting packages, ensuring facilities for the Commune Military Command of the investor Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Đồng Phúc with 2 bidding package.
20/05/2026 09:00
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Đồng Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Đồng Phúc.
- Winning bidder: TIEN DAT ATK COMPANY LIMITED
27/11/2025 20:36
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Đồng Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Đồng Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG NAM ACC
27/11/2025 20:33
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Đồng Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction insurance of the investor Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Đồng Phúc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo hiểm Bưu điện Thái Nguyên
27/11/2025 20:30
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Đồng Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Đồng Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MÔI TRƯỜNG ĐÔ THỊ CÔNG NGHIỆP
27/11/2025 20:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Đồng Phúc is the investor of 7 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Đồng Phúc is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 10 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Đồng Phúc is the owner of 24 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Đồng Phúc has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Đồng Phúc is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.