Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ EA KHĂL as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 36 contractors.
- Announced 42 development investment project, of which 6 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 51 contractor selection plans with a total of 87 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 72 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 15,725,052,503 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 15,721,480,503 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ EA KHĂL as follows:
- Has relationships with 36 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 15,725,052,503 VND, in which the total winning value is: 15,721,480,503 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ EA KHĂL has posted the request Approval of the procurement plan for the project bidding packages: Repair and maintenance of road from Ea Khăl village 3 to Ea Khăl village 4. of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ EA KHĂL with 3 bidding package.
29/08/2026 11:18
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ EA KHĂL has posted the request Decision to approve the bidding plan for the project's contractor selection packages: Repair and maintenance of Route 4 from Village 4 to Village Ea Den, Ea Khal Commune. of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ EA KHĂL with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 17:34
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ EA KHĂL Posted Development Investment Project Repair and maintenance of the road from Thon 4 to Ea Den village, Ea Khal commune; Items: Roadbed, pavement surface, and drainage system..
27/08/2026 14:14
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ EA KHĂL Posted Development Investment Project Repair and maintenance of the road from Village 3 to Village 4, Ea Khăl Commune.
27/08/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ EA KHĂL has posted the results of the bidding package Survey consultancy, construction economic reports of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ EA KHĂL.
- Winning bidder: DAI NGUYEN CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 09:49
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ EA KHĂL has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, Inspection, Construction Drawing Design, Cost Estimation of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ EA KHĂL.
- Winning bidder: VIET LONG COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 09:44
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ EA KHĂL has posted the request Approval of the budget and procurement plan for the investment preparation phase for constructing a project: Investment in infrastructure to allocate land for ethnic minority people in Buon Dong village, Ea Khal commune, Dak Lak province. of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ EA KHĂL with 3 bidding package.
21/08/2026 14:43
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ EA KHĂL has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on verification of construction drawing designs and project estimates of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ EA KHĂL.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TV-XD VIỆT PHÚC
20/08/2026 15:13
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ EA KHĂL has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ EA KHĂL.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG DAL
20/08/2026 15:10
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ EA KHĂL has posted the results of the bidding package Examination of construction drawing designs and construction cost estimates of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ EA KHĂL.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG DAL
20/08/2026 15:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ EA KHĂL is the investor of 42 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ EA KHĂL is the owner of 51 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 51 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ EA KHĂL is the owner of 72 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ EA KHĂL has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ EA KHĂL is an investor with 36 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.