Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Ea Kiết as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 27 contractor selection plans with a total of 28 bidding packages, of which 23 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 28 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,209,923,002 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,204,181,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Ea Kiết as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,209,923,002 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,204,181,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ea Kiết has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision cost of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ea Kiết.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Bắc Nguyên.
06/09/2026 12:52
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ea Kiết has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ea Kiết.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và xây dựng Hoàng Đạt.
06/09/2026 12:49
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ea Kiết has posted the request Approval of the procurement plan for the project: Maintenance and repair of roads from Village 9 to National Highway 29. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ea Kiết with 2 bidding package.
06/09/2026 12:46
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ea Kiết has posted the results of the bidding package Set up planning tasks of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ea Kiết.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Tài Nguyên.
28/08/2026 16:23
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ea Kiết has posted the request RESOLUTION approving the cost estimate for task preparation – cost estimation and bidding plan for the "General Planning of Ea Kiết Village, Dak Lak Province" project. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ea Kiết with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 16:17
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ea Kiết has posted the results of the bidding package Expenses to support fresh concrete for the road from Ong Thin Ha, group 3, to the end of Ba Tuyet Long's field, Village 15, Ea Kiet Commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ea Kiết.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP Đầu tư khoáng sản Bắc Tây Nguyên.
03/07/2026 08:38
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ea Kiết has posted the request Expenses to support fresh concrete for the road from Ong Thin Ha, group 3, to the end of Ba Tuyet Long's field, Village 15, Ea Kiet Commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ea Kiết with 1 bidding package.
03/07/2026 08:34
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ea Kiết has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrade the road from Chat Coffee shop to Mo Lo Sinh house, village 10, Ea Kiet commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ea Kiết.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Hoàng Điệp Đắk Lắk.
27/06/2026 08:13
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ea Kiết has posted the request Upgrade the road from Chat Coffee shop to Mo Lo Sinh house, village 10, Ea Kiet commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ea Kiết with 1 bidding package.
27/06/2026 08:08
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ea Kiết has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ea Kiết.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG 47
03/06/2026 09:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ea Kiết is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ea Kiết is the owner of 27 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 27 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ea Kiết is the owner of 28 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ea Kiết has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ea Kiết is an investor with 20 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.